12e Meeting Gilbert Bozon

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESANGLES Alexandre 2004 0:57:70 1171 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
2 CAUSSE Vincent 2002 0:58:21 1156 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
3 BOURDIER Julien 2001 0:58:37 1151 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 0:59:56 1118 EN TOURS FRA
5 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 0:59:56 1118 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis 2005 1:00:53 1091 CN BREST FRA
7 HAMON Victor 2002 1:00:59 1089 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
8 LANNIC Solen 2004 1:00:78 1084 STADE LAVAL FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 0:59:89 1108 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 LARGERON Pierre 2005 1:01:30 1069 SO MILLAU N FRA
3 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 1:01:60 1061 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 NSEMBENE Nathan 2004 1:02:44 1038 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 CAOUEN Mathis 2004 1:03:93 998 CN BREST FRA
6 FOUBERT Etienne 2004 1:04:15 992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 1:05:23 964 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 TURMEL Bastien 2004 1:06:38 934 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESANGLES Alexandre 2004 0:58:34 1152 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
2 BOURDIER Julien 2001 0:58:61 1145 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 CAUSSE Vincent 2002 0:59:18 1128 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
4 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 0:59:42 1122 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 0:59:54 1118 EN TOURS FRA
6 LANNIC Solen 2004 1:00:50 1091 STADE LAVAL FRA
7 AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis 2005 1:01:46 1065 CN BREST FRA
8 HAMON Victor 2002 1:01:59 1061 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
9 LARGERON Pierre 2005 1:01:82 1055 SO MILLAU N FRA
10 PICOCHE Louis 2002 1:01:83 1055 CN BREST FRA
11 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 1:01:84 1054 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
12 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 1:02:58 1034 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
13 CAOUEN Mathis 2004 1:02:64 1033 CN BREST FRA
14 FOUBERT Etienne 2004 1:03:36 1013 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
15 NSEMBENE Nathan 2004 1:04:09 994 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
16 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 1:06:69 926 NANTES NATATION FRA
17 TURMEL Bastien 2004 1:07:22 913 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club