Compétition Nationale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | 2:03:84 | 1226 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | 2:03:85 | 1226 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | 2:07:62 | 1166 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | 2:09:20 | 1141 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
5 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | 2:10:38 | 1123 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | 2:10:53 | 1121 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
7 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | 2:11:90 | 1100 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | MURE Manon | 2003 | 2:12:54 | 1090 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | 2:10:35 | 1124 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | 2:10:82 | 1116 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | 2:12:92 | 1084 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | MANGIONE Margaux | 2007 | 2:13:09 | 1082 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
5 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 2:18:27 | 1005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MOUGE Clara | 2005 | 2:18:64 | 999 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
7 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | 2:18:97 | 995 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | GUENEUGUES Flora | 2005 | 2:20:59 | 971 | CN BREST | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | 2:05:21 | 1204 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | 2:06:51 | 1184 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | 2:07:27 | 1172 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | 2:08:07 | 1159 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | MURE Manon | 2003 | 2:10:05 | 1128 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | 2:10:22 | 1126 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | 2:10:40 | 1123 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
8 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | 2:10:75 | 1117 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
9 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | 2:11:80 | 1101 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
10 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | 2:11:84 | 1101 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | 2:12:70 | 1088 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
12 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | 2:12:92 | 1084 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
13 | MANGIONE Margaux | 2007 | 2:14:83 | 1056 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
14 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 2:15:27 | 1049 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GUENEUGUES Flora | 2005 | 2:17:89 | 1010 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
16 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | 2:19:29 | 990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
17 | MOUGE Clara | 2005 | 2:21:06 | 964 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
18 | BENAYACHI Charline | 2007 | 2:23:52 | 930 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 2:26:07 | 894 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |