Compétition Nationale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | 0:30:60 | 1154 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | 0:30:91 | 1137 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | 0:30:91 | 1137 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
4 | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | 0:31:05 | 1129 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
5 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 0:31:11 | 1126 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
6 | GARION Iris | 2004 | 0:31:27 | 1117 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | 0:31:80 | 1088 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
8 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | 0:32:65 | 1042 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | 0:31:76 | 1090 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | 0:31:93 | 1081 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 0:32:30 | 1061 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | 0:32:47 | 1052 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | MANGIONE Margaux | 2007 | 0:34:29 | 957 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | 0:30:46 | 1162 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | 0:30:74 | 1146 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
3 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | 0:31:04 | 1129 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GARION Iris | 2004 | 0:31:19 | 1121 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 0:31:20 | 1121 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
6 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | 0:31:39 | 1110 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
7 | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | 0:31:40 | 1110 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
8 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | 0:31:59 | 1099 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
9 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | 0:31:73 | 1092 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
10 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | 0:31:77 | 1089 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
11 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | 0:32:30 | 1061 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
12 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | 0:32:33 | 1059 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 0:32:35 | 1058 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | 0:32:40 | 1056 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
15 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | 0:33:07 | 1020 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
16 | MANGIONE Margaux | 2007 | 0:34:78 | 933 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |