Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Dimanche 03 Avril 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | 5:51:62 | 618 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
2 | MEALLARES Mylene | 2000 | 5:57:25 | 586 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
3 | LHOMME Claire | 2000 | 5:58:16 | 581 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
4 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | 6:05:70 | 540 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | VAISSIERE Irina | 2001 | 6:33:14 | 404 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
6 | GELAS Maeva | 2000 | 6:36:35 | 389 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
7 | CAPAROS Léa | 2000 | 6:45:66 | 348 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | 6:48:18 | 337 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
9 | LATIL Manon | 2000 | 6:49:64 | 331 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
10 | CROUZET Margaux | 2000 | 6:55:39 | 307 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | TILMANT-GIRAUDINEAU Shana | 2000 | 6:57:80 | 298 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
12 | CHEYREZY France | 2000 | 7:01:02 | 285 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
13 | MOULLIER Lou-Andrea | 2000 | 7:05:62 | 268 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | KADRI Leila | 2000 | 7:09:80 | 252 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
15 | MARION Carla | 2000 | 7:10:57 | 249 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
16 | JOLY PRALY Faustine | 2001 | 7:12:39 | 243 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
17 | SAUSSAC Morgan | 2000 | 7:17:45 | 225 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
18 | PAVIN Margot | 2000 | 7:34:07 | 171 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
19 | MAZERAN Guillemette | 2001 | 7:34:79 | 169 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
20 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | 7:39:28 | 156 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
21 | BOUDRA Aurore | 2001 | 7:45:52 | 139 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
22 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 7:47:64 | 133 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
23 | WARDI Khadija | 2001 | 7:47:80 | 133 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
24 | PENEL Jade | 2001 | 7:48:26 | 131 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
25 | LOUMI Zoe | 2000 | 7:49:91 | 127 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | PONTIER Bonnie | 2001 | 7:53:82 | 117 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
27 | ANTERION Lucie | 2000 | 7:54:16 | 116 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
28 | CÔTE-COLISSON Romane | 2000 | 7:56:09 | 112 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | SAGE Carla | 2001 | 8:04:59 | 92 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | CASTAN Aurélie | 2000 | 8:09:39 | 82 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | LOIRE Mathilde | 2000 | 8:35:41 | 37 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
32 | DEVISE Lia | 2001 | 9:11:26 | 4 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
33 | BAYLE Anais | 2000 | 9:17:22 | 2 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
34 | D'ANIELLO Maeva | 2001 | 10:26:94 | 1 | CN ANNONAY | FRA |