Compétition Régionale
FONTAINE
Le Dimanche 06 Juin 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIFFON Rémi | 1997 | 0:36:37 | 892 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | 0:37:69 | 829 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
3 | BINET Yann | 1997 | 0:39:22 | 758 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
4 | HUBER Kenny | 1998 | 0:39:40 | 750 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
5 | CHLOUD Abdelhatim | 1998 | 0:39:58 | 742 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
6 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | 0:39:65 | 739 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
7 | REY Mickael | 1997 | 0:39:72 | 736 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
8 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | 0:39:73 | 736 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
9 | VICTORINO Eddy | 1997 | 0:40:13 | 718 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | 0:40:23 | 714 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
11 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | 0:40:33 | 709 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | 0:40:62 | 697 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
13 | GUILLON Florian | 1997 | 0:40:62 | 697 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
14 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | 0:40:90 | 685 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | 0:40:92 | 684 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
16 | EL FONOUN Dylan | 1997 | 0:41:71 | 651 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
17 | FOMBONNE Thibault | 1997 | 0:41:83 | 646 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
18 | POBREZO Martin | 1997 | 0:42:01 | 638 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
19 | DE LA ROCQUE Damien | 1998 | 0:42:26 | 628 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
20 | BARUZZI Theo | 1997 | 0:42:30 | 627 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
21 | REICHENBACH Daniel | 1998 | 0:42:91 | 602 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SALERNO Milo | 1997 | 0:43:07 | 595 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
23 | DESPERNET Gaetan | 1998 | 0:43:12 | 594 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
24 | PACHOT Antoine | 1997 | 0:43:15 | 592 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
25 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | 0:43:18 | 591 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
26 | PEYROT Guillaume | 1997 | 0:43:29 | 587 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
27 | ANDRIOLLO Joffroy | 1997 | 0:43:39 | 583 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
28 | ORTOLLAND Victor | 1997 | 0:43:45 | 580 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
29 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | 0:43:48 | 579 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
30 | CERA Adrien | 1997 | 0:44:07 | 556 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 0:44:25 | 549 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
32 | ABRIAL Florian | 1997 | 0:44:43 | 543 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
33 | SIGOGNEAU Axel | 1997 | 0:44:73 | 531 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
34 | BIANCATO Romain | 1998 | 0:44:73 | 531 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
35 | MACQUET Hugo | 1998 | 0:46:22 | 477 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
36 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 0:46:36 | 472 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | ULM Justin | 1998 | 0:46:54 | 465 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
38 | PEDERIVA Raphaël | 1997 | 0:47:94 | 418 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | PIQUEMAL Francois | 1997 | 0:51:52 | 307 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |