Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2023 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | 1:00:32 | 1096 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | 1:00:55 | 1090 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | 1:00:56 | 1090 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | 1:00:72 | 1085 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | 1:00:80 | 1083 | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | |||
6 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | 1:01:31 | 1069 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 1:01:34 | 1068 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | JAOUADI Ahmed | 2005 | 1:01:46 | 1065 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANN Gian | 2006 | 1:01:50 | 1064 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | 1:01:72 | 1058 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | 1:01:86 | 1054 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | 1:02:24 | 1044 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | 1:02:82 | 1028 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | 1:02:96 | 1024 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | 1:03:13 | 1020 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | 1:03:40 | 1012 | EN CAEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | 1:03:05 | 1022 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | DIANA Romain | 2007 | 1:04:32 | 988 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | 1:05:38 | 960 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
4 | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | 1:05:47 | 958 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FREMAUX Mathis | 2008 | 1:06:11 | 941 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | 1:06:64 | 927 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | 1:06:84 | 922 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | HAMON Augustin | 2007 | 1:07:09 | 916 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | 1:00:39 | 1094 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | 1:00:63 | 1088 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 1:00:83 | 1082 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | 1:00:99 | 1078 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | JAOUADI Ahmed | 2005 | 1:01:16 | 1073 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | 1:01:18 | 1073 | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | |||
7 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | 1:01:41 | 1066 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
8 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | 1:01:98 | 1051 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GERMANN Gian | 2006 | 1:02:15 | 1046 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | 1:02:26 | 1043 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | 1:02:39 | 1039 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | 1:02:63 | 1033 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | 1:02:85 | 1027 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
14 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | 1:03:11 | 1020 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | 1:03:16 | 1019 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | 1:03:39 | 1013 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | 1:03:65 | 1006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
18 | CHOUCHAR Ramzi | 1997 | 1:03:85 | 1000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
19 | SCHULZ Joaquin | 2006 | 1:04:13 | 993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | 1:04:58 | 981 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
21 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | 1:04:64 | 979 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
22 | DIANA Romain | 2007 | 1:04:76 | 976 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | 1:05:05 | 969 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LAUREAU Charly | 2007 | 1:05:13 | 966 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | TALLARON Matéo | 2005 | 1:05:54 | 956 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SERIN Timothée | 2007 | 1:05:72 | 951 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | 1:05:82 | 949 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
28 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | 1:05:83 | 948 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
29 | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | 1:05:89 | 947 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
30 | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | 1:06:11 | 941 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | 1:06:26 | 937 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
32 | FREMAUX Mathis | 2008 | 1:06:87 | 921 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
33 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | 1:06:94 | 920 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | HAMON Augustin | 2007 | 1:07:21 | 913 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
35 | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | 1:07:30 | 911 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
36 | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | 1:07:33 | 910 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LAMONT Ellis | 2006 | 1:07:57 | 904 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | 1:07:75 | 899 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
39 | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | 1:08:57 | 879 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | HOOG Tom | 2005 | 1:08:80 | 873 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | 1:09:82 | 848 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | 1:11:49 | 807 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | 1:11:97 | 796 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | HAMITI Yova | 2007 | 1:12:65 | 780 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
45 | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | 1:13:01 | 771 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |