Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2023 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 2:18:12 | 1209 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | 2:22:68 | 1144 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | 2:26:18 | 1095 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | 2:26:64 | 1088 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | 2:27:27 | 1080 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | 2:27:35 | 1079 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | 2:28:40 | 1064 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
8 | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | 2:31:36 | 1024 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | 2:28:52 | 1062 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | 2:31:36 | 1024 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | DEVULDER Aure | 2007 | 2:31:38 | 1024 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HAEZEBROUCK Alizée | 2007 | 2:31:65 | 1020 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | 2:32:86 | 1004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | BALDELLI Maelle | 2006 | 2:34:88 | 977 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BONAFE Maelys | 2005 | 2:35:62 | 968 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | 2:36:61 | 955 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPUPED Lou-Anne | 2008 | 2:31:37 | 1024 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | 2:31:73 | 1019 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | 2:33:02 | 1002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | 2:33:03 | 1002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | 2:33:63 | 994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | MORETTI Angie | 2008 | 2:36:63 | 955 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | 2:40:07 | 911 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | ROCCHIA--COULON Lili | 2008 | 2:40:33 | 907 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | 2:20:50 | 1175 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | 2:25:10 | 1110 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | 2:25:76 | 1101 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | 2:28:25 | 1066 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | 2:28:48 | 1063 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | 2:28:68 | 1060 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | 2:30:03 | 1042 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
8 | BLUMIN Xenia | 2006 | 2:30:22 | 1039 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | 2:31:26 | 1025 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | 2:32:91 | 1003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | 2:32:97 | 1003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | DEVULDER Aure | 2007 | 2:33:03 | 1002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | 2:33:42 | 997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | 2:33:74 | 992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BONAFE Maelys | 2005 | 2:34:18 | 987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | BALDELLI Maelle | 2006 | 2:34:50 | 982 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | HAEZEBROUCK Alizée | 2007 | 2:34:54 | 982 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LESUEUR Ania | 2004 | 2:34:92 | 977 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
19 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | 2:35:30 | 972 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
20 | PITZER Julia | 2007 | 2:35:44 | 970 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | LABALME Lou | 2007 | 2:35:53 | 969 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | 2:35:77 | 966 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | 2:35:90 | 964 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | 2:35:93 | 964 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
25 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | 2:35:98 | 963 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | 2:36:04 | 962 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
27 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | 2:36:22 | 960 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | 2:37:10 | 948 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
29 | PITZER Anna | 2005 | 2:37:12 | 948 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | DUPUPED Lou-Anne | 2008 | 2:37:34 | 945 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | 2:37:72 | 940 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | BOURDON Lucie | 2007 | 2:37:78 | 940 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | 2:37:84 | 939 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
34 | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | 2:38:24 | 934 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
35 | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | 2:38:44 | 931 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
36 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 2:38:49 | 931 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | 2:38:50 | 930 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ROCCHIA--COULON Lili | 2008 | 2:38:62 | 929 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MORETTI Angie | 2008 | 2:39:02 | 924 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | KHADRAOUI Tiphaine | 2007 | 2:39:63 | 916 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BURGER Alix | 2007 | 2:39:74 | 915 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
42 | PARENT Thea | 2008 | 2:39:94 | 912 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
43 | BURKOLTER Caecilie | 2004 | 2:40:06 | 911 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | 2:40:16 | 909 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
45 | ROUS Justine | 2006 | 2:40:26 | 908 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
46 | LIESCH Sarina | 2003 | 2:40:45 | 906 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | 2:40:55 | 904 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | CALAIS Alice | 2008 | 2:40:57 | 904 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
49 | CORNEC Lila | 2007 | 2:40:83 | 901 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
50 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | 2:41:00 | 899 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
51 | MAIGNAN Faustine | 2005 | 2:41:84 | 888 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
52 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 2:41:87 | 888 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
53 | JOST Jaël | 2005 | 2:42:45 | 881 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | MOHAMED BEN ABDELLAH Emma | 2009 | 2:43:18 | 872 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | BELKACEM Darine | 2007 | 2:43:22 | 871 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GENNARI Flavia | 2009 | 2:43:34 | 870 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BARDEL Zélie | 2007 | 2:43:77 | 864 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | 2:45:14 | 847 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
59 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 2:45:61 | 842 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
60 | HETIER Fany | 2009 | 2:45:97 | 837 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | LEROUX Margot | 2007 | 2:46:65 | 829 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
62 | REY Lina | 2005 | 2:46:99 | 825 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | PAILLISSE Lili | 2007 | 2:47:22 | 822 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
64 | FUSAT Lylou | 2006 | 2:47:30 | 821 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
65 | BACOT Lilwen | 2009 | 2:48:95 | 802 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
66 | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | 2:49:77 | 792 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
67 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | 2:49:91 | 790 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence | 2006 | 2:53:68 | 746 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |