Compétition Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2023 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | 0:28:28 | 1193 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | 0:28:94 | 1150 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
3 | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | 0:28:94 | 1150 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GRIFFIS Kalyssa | 2006 | 0:29:08 | 1141 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 0:29:11 | 1139 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
6 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | 0:29:51 | 1114 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | 0:29:55 | 1111 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | 0:30:00 | 1083 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYE Misty | 2002 | 0:29:46 | 1117 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | 0:29:49 | 1115 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | DUPUPED Lou-Anne | 2008 | 0:29:79 | 1096 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | 0:30:02 | 1082 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | MORETTI Angie | 2008 | 0:30:08 | 1078 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | 0:30:11 | 1076 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 0:30:13 | 1075 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
8 | JORDAN Talia | 2007 | 0:30:32 | 1063 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALAIS Alice | 2008 | 0:30:84 | 1031 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
2 | GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane | 2009 | 0:31:06 | 1018 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | 0:31:33 | 1002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | 0:31:36 | 1000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | ROUGEOT Pauline | 2008 | 0:31:40 | 998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | ARMATOL Idaline | 2008 | 0:31:71 | 979 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
7 | HETIER Fany | 2009 | 0:32:24 | 948 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | 0:28:82 | 1158 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | 0:29:11 | 1139 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | 0:29:29 | 1128 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 0:29:43 | 1119 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | 0:29:58 | 1110 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GRIFFIS Kalyssa | 2006 | 0:29:63 | 1106 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | 0:29:75 | 1099 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | 0:29:77 | 1098 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MAYE Misty | 2002 | 0:29:78 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | DUPUPED Lou-Anne | 2008 | 0:29:80 | 1096 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | JORDAN Talia | 2007 | 0:29:84 | 1093 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MORETTI Angie | 2008 | 0:29:92 | 1088 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | 0:29:98 | 1084 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 0:30:16 | 1073 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
15 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | 0:30:21 | 1070 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
16 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | 0:30:30 | 1065 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | WAGNER Maayana | 2006 | 0:30:37 | 1060 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | 0:30:47 | 1054 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | 0:30:63 | 1044 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
20 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | 0:30:67 | 1042 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
21 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | 0:30:70 | 1040 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena | 2005 | 0:30:71 | 1039 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
23 | ECOFFEY Léna | 2007 | 0:30:71 | 1039 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | 0:30:78 | 1035 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
25 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | 0:30:82 | 1033 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | 0:30:93 | 1026 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | 0:30:98 | 1023 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
28 | LABALME Lou | 2007 | 0:30:99 | 1022 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | 0:30:99 | 1022 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane | 2009 | 0:31:03 | 1020 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CALAIS Alice | 2008 | 0:31:04 | 1019 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
32 | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | 0:31:04 | 1019 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | 0:31:07 | 1018 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
34 | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | 0:31:16 | 1012 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
35 | JOST Jaël | 2005 | 0:31:22 | 1008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | BURKOLTER Caecilie | 2004 | 0:31:23 | 1008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | TÉTU Zélie | 2006 | 0:31:29 | 1004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ROUGEOT Pauline | 2008 | 0:31:31 | 1003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
39 | LESLIE Hannah | 2006 | 0:31:34 | 1001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | 0:31:42 | 997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
41 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | 0:31:50 | 992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
42 | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | 0:31:55 | 989 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | 0:31:57 | 988 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
44 | MüLLER Céline | 2006 | 0:31:69 | 980 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | KHADRAOUI Tiphaine | 2007 | 0:31:76 | 976 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | TRUDELLE Mathilde | 2007 | 0:31:83 | 972 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
47 | HETIER Fany | 2009 | 0:32:01 | 962 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BOURDON Lucie | 2007 | 0:32:02 | 961 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | 0:32:06 | 959 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | 0:32:09 | 957 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
51 | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | 0:32:10 | 956 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
52 | DECOBERT Jade | 2007 | 0:32:11 | 956 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
53 | RIACH Emily | 2002 | 0:32:27 | 946 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
54 | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | 0:32:27 | 946 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | 0:32:31 | 944 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
56 | MATOKHNIUK Victoria | 2005 | 0:32:33 | 943 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | ARMATOL Idaline | 2008 | 0:32:34 | 942 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
58 | DIEVAL LEROY Océane | 2007 | 0:32:46 | 935 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
59 | MIR Lucie | 2005 | 0:32:49 | 934 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
60 | PITZER Julia | 2007 | 0:32:59 | 928 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | 0:32:63 | 925 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
62 | LEROUX Margot | 2007 | 0:32:71 | 921 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
63 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 0:32:90 | 910 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
64 | FORTIER Bérénice | 2009 | 0:33:02 | 903 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | AUDIGIER Romane | 2009 | 0:33:02 | 903 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
66 | MOHAMED BEN ABDELLAH Emma | 2009 | 0:33:03 | 903 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | 0:33:04 | 902 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
68 | MASSCHELIER Romy | 2007 | 0:33:21 | 892 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | 0:33:34 | 885 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
70 | EXPOSITO Illona | 2008 | 0:33:43 | 880 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
71 | REY Lina | 2005 | 0:33:47 | 878 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | PICHON Camila | 2008 | 0:33:77 | 861 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
73 | FONS Eléonore | 2009 | 0:34:60 | 815 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
74 | GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence | 2006 | 0:35:16 | 785 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
75 | MARSALLON Louise | 2008 | 0:36:10 | 736 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
76 | DIGIORGIO Leane | 2007 | 0:36:97 | 692 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
77 | PILLOT Noemie | 2009 | 0:38:57 | 615 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |