Compétition Départementale
BAGNOLS-SUR-CÈZE
Le Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEBOIT Guillaume | 2001 | 1:02:30 | 861 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | ||
2 | DESBAT Mathys | 2004 | 1:02:60 | 852 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | 1:02:69 | 850 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | ||
4 | COMBE Hugo | 2005 | 1:02:82 | 846 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | ||
5 | GASTON Mahé | 2004 | 1:03:06 | 839 | SNJS DIGOIN | FRA | ||
6 | PALERMO Samuel | 2004 | 1:04:92 | 786 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | ||
7 | AIMÉ Stéphan | 1975 | 1:05:25 | 777 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | ||
8 | CHEVALIER Paul | 2008 | 1:06:56 | 741 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | ||
9 | TOURAINE Valentin | 2004 | 1:06:60 | 739 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | ||
10 | PUIG Nathan | 2007 | 1:08:28 | 694 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | ||
11 | NEBOIT Elian | 2006 | 1:08:70 | 683 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | ||
12 | CHIRENINE Michel | 2009 | 1:09:77 | 656 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
13 | PACCHIANA Thomas | 2003 | 1:10:13 | 647 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | ||
14 | GUIRAUD Terry | 2002 | 1:10:27 | 643 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | ||
15 | PERROT SOLER Gabriel | 2010 | 1:10:56 | 636 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | GRONDIN Maxens | 2005 | 1:11:56 | 611 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | ||
17 | ROMAN Maxence | 2008 | 1:12:97 | 576 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
18 | REY Bastien | 2003 | 1:15:60 | 515 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | ||
19 | PELLETIER Maxime | 2004 | 1:16:57 | 493 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | ||
20 | BRUNET Nathan | 2006 | 1:17:58 | 471 | AN ST-GILLES | FRA | ||
21 | BARATHIEU Patrice | 1967 | 1:17:73 | 468 | AS SALINDRES | FRA | ||
22 | AKOUH Marwan | 2008 | 1:18:19 | 458 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | ||
23 | BRISEDOUX Flavian | 2008 | 1:18:40 | 453 | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | FRA | ||
24 | JOUFFRET Tom | 2010 | 1:19:09 | 439 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | COURSANGE Johan | 2010 | 1:19:42 | 432 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | RIVOIRE Nathan | 2010 | 1:19:55 | 429 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | ROMAN Aurélien | 2010 | 1:20:05 | 419 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
28 | MURARD Zak | 2009 | 1:20:33 | 413 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | ||
29 | AUCLAIR Mika | 2009 | 1:21:10 | 398 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
30 | ROSA Tristan | 2009 | 1:27:61 | 279 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | ||
31 | RAKOTOBE Youssri | 2009 | 1:29:24 | 252 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | ||
32 | BOUSSANT Doryan | 2010 | 1:37:09 | 143 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
33 | SAIDI Anas | 2010 | 1:40:91 | 101 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | ||
34 | OUJADDOU Wael | 2010 | 1:46:55 | 52 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA |