Compétition Départementale
MONTELIMAR
Du Samedi 03 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa | 2007 | 0:44:85 | 641 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
2 | MENUT Laurie-Lou | 2005 | 0:46:99 | 558 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
3 | LANDAS Mila | 2008 | 0:47:27 | 548 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
4 | RENAUT Lisa | 2009 | 0:51:46 | 403 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | BASTIDE Kim | 2006 | 0:52:54 | 370 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
6 | MONTEILLET Eva | 2011 | 0:53:36 | 345 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | HEUDES Zoe | 2007 | 0:53:87 | 330 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | RAFFIN Maylis | 2009 | 0:54:73 | 306 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
9 | CRETIN Mylie | 2008 | 0:55:02 | 298 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
10 | SANCHEZ Clara | 2010 | 0:55:81 | 277 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
11 | GICQUEL Maelys | 2011 | 0:58:84 | 203 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
12 | PIGEOL Romane | 2011 | 0:59:62 | 185 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | BORIES-LAGRANGE Leane | 2010 | 1:00:92 | 158 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
14 | ALVES MESQUITA Maeline | 2009 | 1:01:00 | 157 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
15 | LAMRINI Amani | 2010 | 1:01:31 | 151 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | TOUILI Maysam | 2011 | 1:01:41 | 149 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | REBANI Mellina | 2011 | 1:02:32 | 132 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | TALLON Louise | 2011 | 1:02:99 | 120 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | MESSEGUE Flora | 2011 | 1:03:00 | 120 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | AGUETTAZ FRÉVENT Marianne | 2010 | 1:04:20 | 100 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | CHIRENINE Marie | 2012 | 1:05:53 | 80 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
22 | AROD Camille | 2010 | 1:05:97 | 74 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | HERNANDEZ VIAUX CURSOUX Haydenn | 2012 | 1:06:06 | 72 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | GOURGOUT Kiara | 2010 | 1:08:50 | 43 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
25 | FRANCHINI Alizée | 2011 | 1:08:88 | 39 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
26 | ROUBINET Raffaela | 2010 | 1:09:07 | 37 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | FILIPPI Felice | 2009 | 1:09:55 | 33 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
28 | BONNET Agathe | 2011 | 1:11:16 | 20 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
29 | SOUAG Zineb | 2011 | 1:11:60 | 17 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ANTOINE Licia | 2012 | 1:18:48 | 1 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |