Championnats de France Elite 2020

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)

Du Jeudi 10 Decembre 2020 au Dimanche 13 Decembre 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MATHIEU Geoffroy 1997 1:57:07 1282 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 1:57:56 1275 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 TOMAC Mewen 2001 1:57:96 1269 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 ORANGE Maxence 1998 1:59:67 1243 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 MAKRYGIANNIS Evangelos 2000 1:59:90 1240 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 BRUN Christophe 1998 2:00:70 1228 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 MATTENET Emilien 2000 2:00:84 1226 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 LEGER Baptiste 1999 2:04:70 1170 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MITYUKOV Roman 2000 1:59:34 1248 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 BIDARD Clément 2001 2:01:24 1220 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 2:02:86 1197 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 BREFUEL Simon 1997 2:02:89 1196 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
5 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 2:03:09 1193 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 CHOUCHAOUI Mathys 2003 2:03:55 1187 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 BOURDIER Julien 2001 2:03:70 1185 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 2:03:73 1184 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAGOS Iasson 2000 2:04:64 1171 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 EL SHAMMAA Yassine 1999 2:05:46 1159 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 LEBLANC Arthur 1999 2:05:82 1154 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 2:06:87 1139 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 VANMOEN Romain 2002 2:08:20 1121 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
6 FOURMY Matéo 2000 2:08:33 1119 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 TRINEZ Corentin 2002 2:08:45 1117 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
8 BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-Ryad 2002 2:08:90 1111 CN ANTIBES FRA

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOMAC Mewen 2001 1:57:81 1271 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 MATHIEU Geoffroy 1997 1:58:02 1268 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 1:58:74 1257 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 ORANGE Maxence 1998 2:00:12 1237 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 MAKRYGIANNIS Evangelos 2000 2:00:32 1234 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 BRUN Christophe 1998 2:00:62 1229 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 LEGER Baptiste 1999 2:00:74 1228 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 MITYUKOV Roman 2000 2:00:85 1226 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 MATTENET Emilien 2000 2:01:62 1215 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
10 HUGOT Maximilien 2003 2:02:53 1201 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
11 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 2:02:93 1196 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
12 BREFUEL Simon 1997 2:03:40 1189 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
13 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 2:03:90 1182 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 EL SHAMMAA Yassine 1999 2:05:45 1159 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 2:11:98 1068 CN MARSEILLE FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BIDARD Clément 2001 2:03:16 1192 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 CHOUCHAOUI Mathys 2003 2:03:66 1185 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 BOURDIER Julien 2001 2:05:38 1160 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 LAGOS Iasson 2000 2:05:66 1156 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 LAHRICHI Driss 1997 2:06:06 1151 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 VANMOEN Romain 2002 2:07:18 1135 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
7 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 2:07:31 1133 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 LEBLANC Arthur 1999 2:07:38 1132 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
9 FOURMY Matéo 2000 2:07:94 1124 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
10 BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-Ryad 2002 2:09:06 1108 CN ANTIBES FRA
11 TRINEZ Corentin 2002 2:09:17 1107 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
12 SEYE Matthieu 2002 2:10:25 1092 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 2:10:75 1085 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
14 DURIEUX Yannick 2002 2:15:88 1015 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club