Championnats de France Elite 2020

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)

Du Jeudi 10 Decembre 2020 au Dimanche 13 Decembre 2020

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 1:02:23 1237 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 CINI Mathilde 1994 1:02:48 1230 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
3 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 1:02:49 1229 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
4 NECTOUX Marine 2004 1:02:65 1225 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
5 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1:02:95 1217 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
6 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 1:03:56 1200 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
7 PODEVIN Anaïs 1997 1:03:98 1188 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 1:04:62 1170 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURSE Claire 1998 1:04:02 1187 CN BREST FRA
2 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 1:04:68 1169 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
3 CANDELON Louna 2004 1:04:81 1165 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 LECANU Maëlle 1999 1:04:93 1162 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 1:05:05 1159 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 1:05:29 1152 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 1:06:08 1131 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
8 LAITHIER Eva 2001 1:06:63 1116 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CERMELLI Carolina 2001 1:05:46 1147 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 MALLET Lola 2002 1:05:93 1135 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 RADOVICI Béatrice 2004 1:05:94 1134 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
4 COUZI Juliette 2003 1:06:35 1123 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
5 BARBOUCH Inès 2001 1:06:63 1116 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
6 DONVAL Eléane 2004 1:06:77 1112 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 1:07:29 1098 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 1:02:08 1241 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
2 CINI Mathilde 1994 1:02:96 1216 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
3 COUSSON Bertille 2002 1:03:06 1213 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 1:03:09 1213 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 1:03:52 1201 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
6 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 1:04:17 1183 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 PODEVIN Anaïs 1997 1:04:19 1182 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 NECTOUX Marine 2004 1:04:20 1182 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
9 BOURSE Claire 1998 1:04:30 1179 CN BREST FRA
10 LECANU Maëlle 1999 1:04:81 1165 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
11 CANDELON Louna 2004 1:04:86 1164 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 1:05:17 1155 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 1:05:58 1144 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
14 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 1:05:60 1144 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
15 MALLET Lola 2002 1:05:66 1142 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
16 CERMELLI Carolina 2001 1:06:13 1129 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 1:05:06 1158 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
2 LAITHIER Eva 2001 1:05:26 1153 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
3 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 1:05:40 1149 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 DONVAL Eléane 2004 1:05:79 1138 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 RADOVICI Béatrice 2004 1:06:37 1123 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
6 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 1:06:39 1122 LYON NATATION FRA
7 COUZI Juliette 2003 1:06:44 1121 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
8 NEMBRINI Lisa 2000 1:06:48 1120 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
9 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 1:06:56 1118 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 BARBOUCH Inès 2001 1:06:63 1116 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
11 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 1:06:95 1107 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 NICOLO Nayla 2005 1:06:98 1107 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
13 BELKACEMI Leslie 1998 1:07:01 1106 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
14 VIGUIER Margot 2002 1:07:02 1105 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
15 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 1:07:09 1104 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
16 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 1:07:44 1094 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
17 CAINAUD Lucie 2003 1:07:74 1086 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
18 ROYER VIEL Léa 2001 1:07:81 1085 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
19 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 1:07:84 1084 CN GUINGAMP FRA
20 SUQUET Emmie 2005 1:07:98 1080 CN VOUZIERS FRA
21 BOUTELOUP Camille 2004 1:08:77 1059 SO MILLAU N FRA
22 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 1:08:93 1055 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
23 COEUR Marion 2004 1:09:10 1051 EMS BRON FRA
24 MOUNIER Camille 1999 1:12:00 977 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club