Compétition Départementale
MONTÉLIMAR
Le Dimanche 09 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSILLE Laurie | 1999 | 1:25:38 | 745 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
2 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | 1:30:22 | 635 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | 1:32:64 | 583 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
4 | QUARD Jade | 1999 | 1:33:46 | 565 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | MEALLARES Mylene | 2000 | 1:33:72 | 560 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
6 | LHOMME Claire | 2000 | 1:36:52 | 504 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
7 | PELLETIER Gabrielle | 1999 | 1:38:37 | 468 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
8 | LACOUR Jeanne | 1999 | 1:38:40 | 468 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
9 | BRISSON Manon | 1999 | 1:38:53 | 465 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
10 | BOUDRA Manon | 1999 | 1:39:52 | 447 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
11 | TILMANT-GIRAUDINEAU Shana | 2000 | 1:39:61 | 445 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
12 | BAHEU Andréane | 2000 | 1:40:91 | 422 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | 1:41:01 | 420 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | DONNADIEU Marie | 1999 | 1:41:43 | 412 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
15 | GELAS Maeva | 2000 | 1:41:92 | 404 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
16 | NOYERIES Emmy | 2000 | 1:41:95 | 403 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
17 | VAISSIERE Irina | 2001 | 1:42:07 | 401 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
18 | ROUMEZY Claire | 1999 | 1:45:28 | 347 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
19 | KEROUACHE Sirine | 1999 | 1:48:88 | 291 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | BROUSSARD Clara | 1999 | 1:49:09 | 288 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
21 | ANTERION Lucie | 2000 | 1:49:44 | 283 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
22 | BENZITOUNI Jade | 1999 | 1:49:85 | 277 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | VIAL Mélodie | 1999 | 1:51:50 | 253 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | PERRIN Marine | 2000 | 1:52:80 | 236 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
25 | JOLY PRALY Faustine | 2001 | 1:54:19 | 217 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
26 | ALAMELLE Cloe | 1999 | 1:55:90 | 196 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
27 | COURBIER-BRUYAT Anne-Sophie | 1999 | 1:55:98 | 195 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
28 | BERTRAND Sarah | 1999 | 1:56:30 | 191 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
29 | VINARD Celia | 1999 | 1:57:42 | 178 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
30 | BERTIN Laura | 1999 | 2:01:22 | 136 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |