Compétition Départementale
ROMANS-SUR-ISÈRE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 04 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | 0:30:15 | 987 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
2 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | 0:30:28 | 980 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | 0:30:55 | 965 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
4 | PASCAL Maxime | 2005 | 0:31:37 | 921 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
5 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | 0:31:44 | 917 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
6 | COMBETTE Gael | 2002 | 0:31:66 | 906 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | 0:31:90 | 893 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
8 | MARGIRIER Adam | 2006 | 0:31:92 | 892 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
9 | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | 0:32:10 | 883 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | PERRET Max | 2002 | 0:32:70 | 852 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
11 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | 0:33:02 | 835 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | HERDALOT Leo | 2005 | 0:33:16 | 828 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
13 | IUNDT Antoine | 2005 | 0:33:46 | 813 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | DA SILVA Thibault | 2007 | 0:33:73 | 800 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | LE BRAS Thomas | 2005 | 0:33:81 | 796 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
16 | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | 0:34:13 | 780 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | LOUCHAMI Mathys | 2007 | 0:35:71 | 705 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
18 | FOMBONNE Tibo | 2003 | 0:36:11 | 686 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | LATGE Corentin | 2004 | 0:37:21 | 637 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
20 | ABRIAL Anthony | 2004 | 0:37:22 | 636 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
21 | COURSANGE Axel | 2006 | 0:37:43 | 627 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
22 | MERIEUX Mattéo | 2008 | 0:38:28 | 590 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
23 | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | 0:38:65 | 575 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | CONJARD Maxime | 2004 | 0:38:91 | 564 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
25 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan | 2008 | 0:39:00 | 560 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
26 | RUCKEBUSCH Hugo | 2004 | 0:39:55 | 538 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
27 | PASQUIER Mathis | 2003 | 0:39:90 | 523 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
28 | GOURGOUT Ilhan | 2008 | 0:40:30 | 507 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
29 | FOUCART Noah | 2007 | 0:40:58 | 496 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
30 | LOUIS Matéo | 2004 | 0:41:64 | 456 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
31 | BOUGAMRA Elyes | 2009 | 0:41:78 | 451 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
32 | LIVET Malo | 2006 | 0:41:89 | 447 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
33 | BENOIT Louis | 2008 | 0:42:85 | 412 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
34 | MARTIN Victor | 2008 | 0:43:04 | 405 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
35 | SETIER Thomas | 2003 | 0:43:08 | 404 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
36 | KHELIFI Adam | 2009 | 0:43:36 | 394 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
37 | SALOMONE Pablo | 2007 | 0:43:38 | 393 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | JACQUEMIN Paul | 2008 | 0:43:54 | 388 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
39 | CHAPELLE Ilan | 2007 | 0:43:59 | 386 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
40 | LOUCHAMI Hylan | 2009 | 0:43:68 | 383 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
41 | CHARRAS Timael | 2008 | 0:44:31 | 362 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
42 | VIRAPIN Lenny | 2008 | 0:44:93 | 341 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
43 | SAUZE Theo | 2009 | 0:45:85 | 312 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
44 | JASSENY Noah | 2009 | 0:45:89 | 311 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
45 | CHEVY Matvei | 2009 | 0:45:91 | 310 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
46 | ROMEUF Tristan | 2007 | 0:46:06 | 306 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
47 | LOPEZ Mael | 2007 | 0:46:22 | 301 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
48 | ROMAN Maxence | 2008 | 0:46:24 | 300 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
49 | RIVASSOU Lucas | 2009 | 0:48:67 | 231 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |