Compétition Nationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 03 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 04 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTRO VALLE Cesar | 1999 | 1:49:76 | 1263 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | FERRAN Julia | 2000 | 1:52:11 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DE CELIS MONTALBAN Sergio | 2000 | 1:52:13 | 1221 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PUJOL BELMONTE Guillem | 1997 | 1:52:78 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | 1:53:31 | 1200 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | AUBRY David | 1996 | 1:53:33 | 1200 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | 1:53:78 | 1192 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 1:54:00 | 1188 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
9 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | 1:54:07 | 1187 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | ESCRITS MANOSA Albert | 1998 | 1:54:27 | 1184 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BERG EISCHEID Moritz | 1993 | 1:54:46 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | DOMINGUEZ CALONGE Luis | 2003 | 1:54:79 | 1175 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | 1:55:09 | 1170 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | PUEBLA MARTINEZ Alejandro | 2002 | 1:55:93 | 1155 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | SANTIAGO BETANCOR Raul | 1997 | 1:56:00 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | 1:56:43 | 1147 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
17 | MARTINEZ MURCIA Alberto | 1998 | 1:56:63 | 1144 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | MARTIN BURGUILLO Marcos | 2002 | 1:56:76 | 1141 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | GARCIA SAIZ Nicolas | 2002 | 1:56:89 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 1:57:12 | 1135 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | EL SHAMMAA Yassine | 1999 | 1:57:19 | 1134 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 1:57:59 | 1127 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | 1:57:98 | 1121 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
24 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | 1:58:28 | 1116 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | 1:58:68 | 1109 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
26 | DE ONA RAMIREZ Angel | 2002 | 1:59:05 | 1103 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Arbidel | 2002 | 1:59:95 | 1088 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | 2:00:28 | 1083 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
29 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | 2:00:58 | 1078 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
30 | BERNARD Mathias | 2003 | 2:00:64 | 1077 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
31 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | 2:00:89 | 1073 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
32 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | 2:03:98 | 1023 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
33 | DUVET Alexis | 2005 | 2:04:95 | 1007 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
34 | GODEFROY Baptiste | 2005 | 2:06:21 | 987 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
35 | JOMNI Mohammed-Aziz | 2003 | 2:07:90 | 961 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | EL KOBAI Zyad | 2005 | 2:12:43 | 892 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
37 | BANABILA Irshad | 2003 | 2:16:96 | 826 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |