Compétition Départementale
SAINT-PAUL-TROIS-CHÂTEAUX
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTEILLE Martin | 2010 | 0:23:03 | 0 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | CARBONNIER Thimothé | 2010 | 0:25:67 | 0 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
3 | FERT-VEZIANT Eliott | 2009 | 0:26:00 | 0 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BOUSSANT Doryan | 2010 | 0:26:50 | 0 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
5 | EL BORDJI Mohamed | 2009 | 0:27:25 | 0 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
6 | DJANDJAPANIAN Karen | 2009 | 0:27:60 | 0 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | BERTHIER Lou | 2010 | 0:28:14 | 0 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
8 | CONSTANT Anatole | 2010 | 0:28:22 | 0 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | LADJABI Ibrahim | 2011 | 0:28:30 | 0 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
10 | MOUGHLEM Mohamed-Adem | 2011 | 0:28:63 | 0 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | BEKKAR Hichem | 2009 | 0:28:74 | 0 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
12 | TSIKLAURI Louka | 2011 | 0:28:84 | 0 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
13 | FABRE Lubin | 2011 | 0:28:93 | 0 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | FACILA Ethan | 2009 | 0:30:67 | 0 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
15 | CREUSOT Simon | 2011 | 0:31:09 | 0 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
16 | RIVASSOU Lucas | 2009 | 0:31:17 | 0 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
17 | RIEU Matteo | 2011 | 0:31:54 | 0 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | COPPANO Elio | 2010 | 0:31:56 | 0 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
19 | PUSATERI Louka | 2010 | 0:31:72 | 0 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | BERQUIERES Erwann | 2009 | 0:32:01 | 0 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
21 | BENCHIKH Mohamed | 2010 | 0:32:05 | 0 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
22 | DIDIER Adrien | 2010 | 0:32:14 | 0 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
23 | CARINENA Louis | 2011 | 0:32:46 | 0 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | MONTAGNE--LAVILLE Leopol | 2011 | 0:32:71 | 0 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
25 | AGHMIR Adam | 2012 | 0:34:78 | 0 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
26 | CHEVY Anton | 2011 | 0:34:81 | 0 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | SCODAVOLPE Robin | 2009 | 0:36:03 | 0 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
28 | TAOUFIK Ilyes | 2012 | 0:36:06 | 0 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
29 | TORDELIER Leo | 2010 | 0:37:88 | 0 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
30 | FELTRIN Simon | 2012 | 0:40:56 | 0 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |