Compétition Régionale
GRENOBLE
Le Dimanche 18 Mai 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAY Kimberley | 1995 | 0:33:43 | 982 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
2 | ORLIAGUET Lucie | 1995 | 0:34:79 | 910 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
3 | ACHELHI Hanane | 1996 | 0:34:84 | 908 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
4 | VUILLOD Margaux | 1995 | 0:34:87 | 906 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
5 | SICARDY Gabrielle | 1996 | 0:36:37 | 831 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | PABION Sarah | 1995 | 0:36:62 | 818 | DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | LIOTAUD Pauline | 1996 | 0:36:82 | 808 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
8 | BUONOMO Emma | 1995 | 0:37:05 | 797 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
9 | BOUVIER Alison | 1995 | 0:37:13 | 793 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | MORDENTI Clara | 1995 | 0:37:14 | 793 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
11 | PASTRELLO Camille | 1996 | 0:37:18 | 791 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
12 | MENGUY Julie | 1995 | 0:37:31 | 785 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | CADOUX Cecile | 1996 | 0:37:54 | 774 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
14 | LANNOU Léa | 1995 | 0:37:58 | 772 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | RIPERT Chloé | 1995 | 0:38:04 | 750 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MATHIEU Christelle | 1995 | 0:38:67 | 721 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
17 | BELLIA Noemie | 1996 | 0:38:91 | 710 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LAURENT Thelma | 1995 | 0:39:04 | 704 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MERLE Aurélie | 1995 | 0:39:14 | 699 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
20 | THOMAS Agathe | 1995 | 0:39:53 | 682 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DEJOUX Ambre | 1995 | 0:39:58 | 680 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | POULENARD Joanne | 1996 | 0:39:63 | 677 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | VILALLONGA Laura | 1995 | 0:39:93 | 664 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LIETTI Amandine | 1996 | 0:40:03 | 660 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
25 | REGAT Camille | 1995 | 0:40:25 | 650 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | 0:40:66 | 632 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CASSIS Lea | 1996 | 0:40:98 | 619 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
28 | KHENG Manon | 1996 | 0:41:01 | 617 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
29 | SANCHETTE Clara | 1995 | 0:41:49 | 597 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
30 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | 0:41:53 | 595 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CADORIN Elodie | 1995 | 0:41:72 | 587 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
32 | RICHARD Romane | 1995 | 0:41:75 | 586 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
33 | PISTIEN Marion | 1996 | 0:42:02 | 575 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
34 | PLANAT Solène | 1995 | 0:42:20 | 568 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
35 | MERMILLOD ANSELME Léa | 1995 | 0:42:27 | 565 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | SITAIRE Emilie | 1995 | 0:42:33 | 562 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MAITRE Lea | 1996 | 0:42:39 | 560 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | SICOLI Jenifer | 1996 | 0:42:44 | 558 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
39 | BIONDI Théolia | 1996 | 0:42:51 | 555 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
40 | LECORDIER Charlotte | 1996 | 0:42:63 | 550 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
41 | MORUZZI Ann | 1995 | 0:42:66 | 549 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MOURIER Solène | 1995 | 0:42:71 | 547 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
43 | DECOTTIGNIES Zoé | 1996 | 0:43:00 | 535 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | GONTIER Coralie | 1995 | 0:43:01 | 535 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GUIGNARD Evelise | 1995 | 0:43:03 | 534 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | ||
46 | PIQUEMAL Laura | 1995 | 0:43:17 | 529 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | RIMAUD Jeanne | 1996 | 0:43:42 | 519 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | DUTERTRE Anaïs | 1995 | 0:43:73 | 507 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
49 | PUJALTE Marion | 1996 | 0:43:81 | 504 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
50 | JOLY Victoria | 1996 | 0:43:98 | 497 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | POINTU Anaëlle | 1996 | 0:44:46 | 479 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
52 | MADEIRA Morgane | 1996 | 0:44:68 | 471 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | LEGRAS Capucine | 1995 | 0:44:72 | 469 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | FAURE Laetitia | 1995 | 0:44:82 | 466 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
55 | JOLY Moira | 1996 | 0:44:85 | 465 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | PASQUINA Melanie | 1996 | 0:45:10 | 455 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | PEDERSEN Sofia | 1996 | 0:45:32 | 447 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
58 | DURAND Manon | 1996 | 0:45:47 | 442 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
59 | FRAIGNE Margaux | 1996 | 0:45:69 | 434 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
60 | MENIERE Charlotte | 1996 | 0:45:78 | 431 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
61 | VINARD Amandine | 1995 | 0:46:14 | 418 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
62 | PAREL Mathilde | 1996 | 0:46:16 | 417 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | BOST Charlotte | 1996 | 0:48:47 | 341 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | GUILLEN Camille | 1996 | 0:48:53 | 339 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | MONGELLAZ Magalie | 1996 | 0:49:04 | 323 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |