Compétition Régionale
CHAMBÉRY
Le Jeudi 17 Mai 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTHELET Farah | 1994 | 0:30:77 | 1004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | BELLITTO Bérengère | 1994 | 0:31:04 | 988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
3 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | 0:31:13 | 982 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
4 | HORNEBECQ Occia | 1994 | 0:31:27 | 974 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ASTIER Céline | 1994 | 0:31:82 | 942 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | PARROCHE Fanny | 1994 | 0:31:85 | 940 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
7 | BEAUDET Joana | 1994 | 0:32:28 | 915 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | AMER Nahid | 1994 | 0:32:40 | 908 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VIQUESNEL Anaïs | 1994 | 0:32:42 | 907 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FAVIER Charlotte | 1994 | 0:32:55 | 899 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MORDENTI Clara | 1995 | 0:32:66 | 893 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HABERMACHER Anouk | 1994 | 0:33:19 | 863 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
13 | FAY Kimberley | 1995 | 0:33:21 | 862 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
14 | MALANGUERRAY Romane | 1994 | 0:33:27 | 859 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | RODRIGUEZ Camille | 1994 | 0:33:34 | 855 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BONNET Ludivine | 1995 | 0:33:35 | 854 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
17 | ALBERTINO Delvine | 1994 | 0:33:35 | 854 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
18 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | 0:33:93 | 822 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
19 | PERARD Sophie | 1994 | 0:33:93 | 822 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
20 | BOUVIER Alison | 1995 | 0:33:94 | 822 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | VILLETTE Lucie | 1994 | 0:33:96 | 821 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
22 | FAURE Laetitia | 1995 | 0:34:02 | 817 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
23 | TREBAOL Lora | 1995 | 0:34:03 | 817 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
24 | SEON Anaïs | 1994 | 0:34:11 | 812 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | THOMAZO Bénédicte | 1995 | 0:34:17 | 809 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
26 | GASPAR Catherine | 1994 | 0:34:24 | 805 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
27 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | 0:34:28 | 803 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
28 | PONTET Lucie | 1994 | 0:34:47 | 793 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
29 | DA ROCHA Elodie | 1995 | 0:34:53 | 790 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
30 | RIPERT Chloé | 1995 | 0:34:64 | 784 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DURAND Florine | 1994 | 0:34:66 | 783 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | JAROUSSAC Charlotte | 1994 | 0:35:04 | 763 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
33 | PREVOT Auriane | 1995 | 0:35:09 | 760 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
34 | REVET Ophélie | 1994 | 0:35:14 | 757 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
35 | LATORRE Inès | 1994 | 0:35:19 | 755 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | ROUZET Manon | 1995 | 0:35:38 | 745 | DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE | FRA | ||
37 | DEJOUX Ambre | 1995 | 0:35:40 | 744 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | VILALLONGA Laura | 1995 | 0:35:41 | 743 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | RICHARD Romane | 1995 | 0:35:47 | 740 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
40 | VERNET Helen | 1994 | 0:35:63 | 732 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | COLPART Sarah | 1995 | 0:35:63 | 732 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | CLAUSER Mathilde | 1994 | 0:35:69 | 729 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
43 | DIDIER Chloé | 1994 | 0:35:70 | 728 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
44 | MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Marie | 1995 | 0:35:84 | 721 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | LIETTI Estelle | 1994 | 0:35:91 | 717 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
46 | CETRE Laura | 1995 | 0:35:95 | 715 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
47 | BOUGUETAIA Rym | 1994 | 0:35:96 | 715 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
48 | MERMET Wallis | 1994 | 0:35:97 | 714 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
49 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | 0:36:05 | 710 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | MECHIN Marine | 1994 | 0:36:12 | 707 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BICHET Justine | 1995 | 0:36:16 | 705 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | ZANI Lycia | 1995 | 0:36:22 | 702 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
53 | SAND Violaine | 1994 | 0:36:34 | 696 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
54 | BUONOMO Emma | 1995 | 0:36:61 | 682 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
55 | DUMAS Manon | 1994 | 0:36:64 | 681 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
56 | LE SOBRE Rachel | 1994 | 0:36:65 | 680 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
57 | GRASSLER Marine | 1994 | 0:36:69 | 678 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
58 | CALDARONE Mélanie | 1995 | 0:37:04 | 661 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | DUTERTRE Anaïs | 1995 | 0:37:90 | 619 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
60 | ALBERTINO Laura | 1994 | 0:37:93 | 618 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
61 | ARRIGONI Charlotte | 1995 | 0:38:19 | 606 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | RIGNOL Elodie | 1994 | 0:38:61 | 586 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |