Compétition Régionale en bassin de 50m
Du Samedi 14 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2003 à ÉCHIROLLES
5ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:37.21 | 535 pts |
|||
5ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A | 0:36.11 | 571 pts |
|||
22ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:29.44 | 521 pts |
12ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries 1:13:47 - 1:22:06 |
2:35.53 | 558 pts |
|||
11ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.87 | 600 pts |
|||
12ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:57.29 | 668 pts |
|||
7ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:25.94 | 686 pts |
|||
6ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A | 0:26.18 | 672 pts |
5ème | 200 Dos Dames - Séries 1:28:00 - 1:32:38 |
3:00.38 | 507 pts |
|||
5ème | 200 Dos Dames - Finale A 1:27:45 - 1:31:42 |
2:58.87 | 517 pts |
|||
14ème | 100 Dos Dames - Séries | 1:24.88 | 513 pts |
18ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries 1:20:57 - 1:27:01 |
2:47.58 | 469 pts |
|||
12ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:36.82 | 342 pts |
5ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries 1:23:97 - 1:29:35 |
2:53.32 | 565 pts |
|||
3ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Finale A 1:22:02 - 1:27:61 |
2:49.63 | 593 pts |
|||
9ème | 400 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 1:14:58 - 1:22:51 - 1:22:63 - 1:18:34 |
5:18.06 | 508 pts |
|||
- | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | Disq. | -1446 pts |
|||
18ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:08.20 | 588 pts |
|||
12ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:30.77 | 633 pts |
24ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries 1:28:83 - 1:33:32 |
3:02.15 | 505 pts |
|||
24ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries | 1:33.90 | 545 pts |
|||
30ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:32.72 | 556 pts |
13ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Séries 1:37:62 - 1:42:10 |
3:19.72 | 546 pts |
|||
21ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries | 1:32.84 | 558 pts |
|||
56ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:14.71 | 474 pts |
|||
39ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:33.39 | 533 pts |
3ème | 800 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 1:18:12 - 1:25:25 - 1:25:64 - 1:25:67 - 1:26:80 - 1:27:97 - 1:26:42 - 1:24:65 |
11:20.52 | 472 pts |
|||
10ème | 400 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 1:16:59 - 1:24:97 - 1:24:36 - 1:22:85 |
5:28.77 | 466 pts |
|||
16ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 1:16:41 - 1:22:41 |
2:38.82 | 465 pts |
|||
49ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:34.16 | 507 pts |
34ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 1:05.44 | 493 pts |
|||
24ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.52 | 558 pts |
53ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:14.22 | 481 pts |
|||
40ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:33.44 | 531 pts |
9ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries 1:12:03 - 1:15:88 |
2:27.91 | 626 pts |
|||
1ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Séries 1:05:49 - 1:09:15 |
2:14.64 | 704 pts |
|||
1ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A 1:02:33 - 1:09:30 |
2:11.63 | 743 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 1:00.22 | 725 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A | 0:59.82 | 736 pts |
|||
7ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.41 | 624 pts |
|||
5ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A | 0:27.82 | 658 pts |
|||
4ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:30.92 | 677 pts |
8ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries 1:11:10 - 1:15:06 |
2:26.16 | 643 pts |
|||
7ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale A 1:13:28 - 1:14:77 |
2:28.05 | 625 pts |
|||
2ème | 200 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 1:15:32 - 1:25:77 |
2:41.09 | 641 pts |
|||
2ème | 200 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A 1:17:23 - 1:23:76 |
2:40.99 | 642 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 1:13.05 | 655 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A | 1:12.12 | 675 pts |
|||
1ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:31.83 | 752 pts |
|||
2ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A | 0:32.02 | 742 pts |
6ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries 1:15:01 - 1:25:67 |
2:40.68 | 518 pts |
|||
5ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale A 1:11:43 - 1:24:74 |
2:36.17 | 553 pts |
|||
4ème | 200 Dos Messieurs - Séries 1:23:09 - 1:27:01 |
2:50.10 | 409 pts |
|||
2ème | 200 Dos Messieurs - Finale A 1:13:67 - 1:20:58 |
2:34.25 | 514 pts |
|||
5ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 1:11.53 | 529 pts |
|||
4ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A | 1:10.33 | 549 pts |
|||
3ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:32.70 | 612 pts |
|||
3ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A | 0:31.97 | 638 pts |
|||
31ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 1:04.38 | 511 pts |
|||
26ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.83 | 545 pts |
1ème | 200 Papillon Dames - Séries 1:09:24 - 1:15:24 |
2:24.48 | 768 pts |
|||
1ème | 200 Papillon Dames - Finale A 1:06:66 - 1:14:11 |
2:20.77 | 814 pts |
|||
3ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:31.30 | 741 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries | 1:18.09 | 783 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Finale A | 1:16.89 | 807 pts |
|||
2ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:32.87 | 772 pts |
|||
1ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 1:01:79 - 1:06:57 |
2:08.36 | 803 pts |
|||
1ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A 1:01:03 - 1:05:74 |
2:06.77 | 832 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:00.20 | 795 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A | 0:58.86 | 843 pts |
14ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries 1:24:47 - 1:32:35 |
2:56.82 | 540 pts |
|||
14ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Séries 1:37:00 - 1:45:24 |
3:22.24 | 531 pts |
|||
4ème | 200 Dos Dames - Séries 1:24:82 - 1:29:80 |
2:54.62 | 545 pts |
|||
3ème | 200 Dos Dames - Finale A 1:24:31 - 1:29:01 |
2:53.32 | 554 pts |
|||
11ème | 100 Dos Dames - Séries | 1:22.90 | 540 pts |
|||
52ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:14.15 | 482 pts |
|||
36ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:33.27 | 537 pts |