Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | 1:05:46 | 958 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 1:05:70 | 952 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | 1:06:44 | 933 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
4 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | 1:07:04 | 917 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
5 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | 1:08:07 | 891 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
6 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | 1:08:69 | 876 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
7 | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | 1:11:22 | 814 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | 1:12:86 | 775 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
9 | HEMAR Enzo | 2003 | 1:13:16 | 768 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | 1:15:78 | 708 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
11 | LECOQUIERRE Yann | 2007 | 1:16:08 | 701 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
12 | LE BRAS Thomas | 2005 | 1:16:34 | 695 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
13 | EL MADANI Maxence | 2005 | 1:16:83 | 685 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
14 | DA SILVA Thibault | 2007 | 1:17:10 | 679 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | GERMAIN Théo | 2005 | 1:17:62 | 667 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
16 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | 1:18:18 | 655 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | FARDIN Axel | 2006 | 1:18:56 | 647 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | LEONE Tanguy | 2004 | 1:20:04 | 616 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
19 | REYNAUD--BANOS Killian | 2004 | 1:20:08 | 615 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
20 | BONNEFOY Lucas | 2005 | 1:20:23 | 612 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
21 | NAVEZ Germain | 2005 | 1:20:76 | 601 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
22 | ABRIAL Anthony | 2004 | 1:22:29 | 570 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
23 | FABREGOULE Raphael | 2006 | 1:23:39 | 548 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
24 | COURSANGE Axel | 2006 | 1:24:53 | 526 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
25 | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | 1:25:13 | 514 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | GOGUILLON Noah | 2006 | 1:25:26 | 512 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
27 | VIRAPIN Aidan | 2004 | 1:26:65 | 485 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
28 | MAREL Nathael | 2007 | 1:41:09 | 255 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | ROMEUF Tristan | 2007 | 1:42:69 | 234 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
30 | SALOMONE Pablo | 2007 | 1:42:99 | 230 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | VIRAPIN Lenny | 2008 | 1:44:14 | 215 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
32 | ROBERT Ethan | 2008 | 1:44:15 | 215 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | LOPEZ Mael | 2007 | 1:46:71 | 185 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
34 | ESPOSITO PANSIER Mathis | 2007 | 2:00:84 | 58 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |