Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | 1:09:85 | 1031 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | GOMES LOPES Sara | 2003 | 1:12:53 | 964 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | 1:13:10 | 949 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
4 | DURET Flavie | 2004 | 1:13:57 | 938 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
5 | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | 1:14:31 | 920 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
6 | PIASENTIN Margaux | 2001 | 1:14:59 | 913 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
7 | DOIN Marie | 2004 | 1:15:00 | 903 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
8 | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | 1:15:18 | 899 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
9 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 1:15:19 | 899 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | ARMES Annouk | 2007 | 1:16:43 | 869 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
11 | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | 1:16:65 | 864 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | 1:16:95 | 857 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
13 | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | 1:17:28 | 849 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
14 | VALLEE Tifaine | 1998 | 1:18:71 | 816 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
15 | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | 1:19:50 | 798 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
16 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | 1:20:01 | 786 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | GRACIA-GARAY Emma | 2006 | 1:20:43 | 777 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
18 | AKKOUH Ilham | 2003 | 1:20:58 | 774 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | 1:21:32 | 757 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | 1:21:54 | 752 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | CHAUCHE Alizee | 1997 | 1:21:96 | 743 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
22 | BLASQUEZ Eva | 2007 | 1:22:71 | 727 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
23 | MANCERON Mathilde | 2007 | 1:24:23 | 695 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
24 | DE PAIVA Kylina | 2003 | 1:27:55 | 626 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
25 | CASSAGNE Sarah | 2006 | 1:30:22 | 574 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | 1:30:31 | 572 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | GABRIEL Rose | 2005 | 1:32:15 | 537 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
28 | KEROUACHE Ambrine | 2006 | 1:34:24 | 499 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | SODERHOLM Gabriella | 2009 | 1:34:51 | 494 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | CHAMBAUD Jeanne | 2009 | 1:34:56 | 494 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
31 | PREHER Laura | 2005 | 1:35:43 | 478 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
32 | MINODIER Loane | 2008 | 1:35:68 | 474 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
33 | MAZZOLINI Manon | 2001 | 1:36:21 | 465 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | 1:37:59 | 441 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | VIGIER Eléa | 2008 | 1:38:51 | 426 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
36 | OUABI Manel | 2009 | 1:39:59 | 408 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
37 | MUNIER Mélanie | 2009 | 1:41:63 | 376 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | BERT Romane | 2007 | 1:44:68 | 330 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | VICARD Prune | 2009 | 1:47:70 | 287 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | BASTIDE Kim | 2006 | 1:54:05 | 208 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
41 | HOUAS Nour | 2008 | 1:59:73 | 147 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |