Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | 0:31:98 | 1078 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | 0:32:62 | 1044 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | 0:33:76 | 984 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
4 | DESIGAUX Chloé | 2002 | 0:33:99 | 973 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
5 | DURET Flavie | 2004 | 0:34:48 | 948 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
6 | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | 0:34:57 | 943 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
7 | DOIN Marie | 2004 | 0:34:66 | 939 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
8 | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | 0:35:25 | 909 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
9 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 0:35:54 | 895 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | 0:35:57 | 893 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
11 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 0:35:86 | 879 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | VALLEE Tifaine | 1998 | 0:35:96 | 874 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
13 | ROCHE Louison | 2003 | 0:36:70 | 839 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | CANTELLI Meline | 2003 | 0:37:05 | 822 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | GRACIA-GARAY Emma | 2006 | 0:37:07 | 821 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
16 | MALCLES Aude | 2005 | 0:37:10 | 820 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
17 | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | 0:37:19 | 816 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
18 | GRANJON Lou | 2003 | 0:37:19 | 816 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | 0:37:21 | 815 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | COQ Louise | 2004 | 0:37:21 | 815 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
21 | BLASQUEZ Eva | 2007 | 0:37:59 | 797 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
22 | CHAUCHE Alizee | 1997 | 0:37:61 | 796 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
23 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | 0:37:68 | 793 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | MANCERON Mathilde | 2007 | 0:38:53 | 754 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
25 | LOPEZ Elisa | 2005 | 0:38:75 | 744 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
26 | BERTHELARD Flavie | 2005 | 0:39:17 | 726 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
27 | FERRON Judith | 2003 | 0:39:85 | 696 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa | 2007 | 0:39:90 | 694 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
29 | BOUAKLINE Lila | 2004 | 0:40:74 | 658 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
30 | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | 0:40:80 | 655 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | CASSAGNE Sarah | 2006 | 0:41:06 | 644 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | KIRASTINNICOS Lea | 2005 | 0:41:15 | 641 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
33 | DE PAIVA Kylina | 2003 | 0:41:26 | 636 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
34 | MAGNIN Chléa | 2004 | 0:41:40 | 630 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | ARMES Annouk | 2007 | 0:41:43 | 629 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
36 | CARBONNIER Pauline | 2005 | 0:41:63 | 621 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
37 | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | 0:41:89 | 610 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
38 | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | 0:42:00 | 606 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | SODERHOLM Gabriella | 2009 | 0:42:20 | 598 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | MASSON CESARD Loelia | 2009 | 0:42:37 | 591 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
41 | DEGOT Shannon | 2007 | 0:42:72 | 577 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
42 | KEROUACHE Ambrine | 2006 | 0:42:95 | 568 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | DOUZELET Lola | 2005 | 0:43:02 | 565 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
44 | JACQUIER Lisy | 2006 | 0:43:27 | 556 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | DAOUDI Imane | 2005 | 0:43:28 | 555 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
46 | DIOT Anna | 2002 | 0:43:51 | 546 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | LEYNAUD Louise | 2006 | 0:43:82 | 535 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
48 | LOBLIGEOIS Séphora | 2007 | 0:43:89 | 532 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
49 | PLATARET Jade | 2006 | 0:44:59 | 506 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
50 | VIGIER Eléa | 2008 | 0:44:71 | 501 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
51 | LANDAS Mila | 2008 | 0:44:82 | 497 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
52 | DAOUDI Ikram | 2003 | 0:44:96 | 492 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
53 | LEBOYER Maelys | 2008 | 0:45:14 | 486 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
54 | SADDIKI Celia | 2009 | 0:45:18 | 484 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
55 | TOLZA Candice | 2008 | 0:45:70 | 466 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
56 | FAA Guilia | 2008 | 0:46:39 | 442 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
57 | PREHER Laura | 2005 | 0:46:70 | 431 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
58 | BLANCHE Maeli | 2008 | 0:46:76 | 429 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
59 | MINODIER Loane | 2008 | 0:47:47 | 405 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
60 | OUABI Manel | 2009 | 0:47:55 | 402 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
61 | ASTIER Chloé | 2008 | 0:47:91 | 391 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
62 | LUCCHESI PALLI Camille | 2003 | 0:49:05 | 355 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
63 | GUILLAUMONT Clara | 2008 | 0:49:34 | 346 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
64 | ALEM Rania | 2009 | 0:49:44 | 343 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
65 | HERVE GALIANA Chloé | 2008 | 0:49:52 | 340 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
66 | DEFOUR BESSEAT Louann | 2009 | 0:51:84 | 274 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
67 | BASTIDE Kim | 2006 | 0:52:39 | 259 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
68 | VIMARD BIGOT Rose | 2008 | 0:53:62 | 227 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
69 | HOUAS Nour | 2008 | 0:54:03 | 217 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
70 | COGNET Sarah | 2008 | 0:55:26 | 189 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
71 | COSTE Louna | 2009 | 0:55:51 | 183 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
72 | LAMONNIER Yasmine | 2006 | 1:04:59 | 37 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |