Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMES LOPES Sara | 2003 | 0:28:94 | 1022 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | 0:29:37 | 994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | 0:29:59 | 979 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
4 | DEREBACHIAN Carla | 2003 | 0:29:67 | 974 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
5 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | 0:29:75 | 968 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
6 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | 0:29:96 | 955 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
7 | DURET Flavie | 2004 | 0:30:06 | 948 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
8 | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | 0:30:09 | 946 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
9 | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | 0:30:21 | 938 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
10 | DOIN Marie | 2004 | 0:30:21 | 938 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | 0:30:40 | 926 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
12 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | 0:30:45 | 923 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
13 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 0:30:46 | 922 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
14 | SANTOS CARREIRA Léa | 2003 | 0:30:50 | 920 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | DESIGAUX Chloé | 2002 | 0:30:56 | 916 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
16 | AGUNAOU Tithrite | 2006 | 0:30:62 | 912 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
17 | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | 0:30:62 | 912 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
18 | PIASENTIN Margaux | 2001 | 0:30:68 | 908 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
19 | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | 0:30:69 | 908 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 0:30:90 | 894 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | COQ Louise | 2004 | 0:31:02 | 887 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
22 | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | 0:31:08 | 883 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
23 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | 0:31:18 | 877 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | 0:31:30 | 869 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
25 | LOPEZ Elisa | 2005 | 0:31:40 | 863 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
26 | RIFFARD Angie | 2006 | 0:31:46 | 859 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
27 | PICOTE Olivia | 2003 | 0:31:76 | 841 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
28 | ROCHE Louison | 2003 | 0:31:81 | 838 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | GRANJON Lou | 2003 | 0:31:84 | 836 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | CANTELLI Meline | 2003 | 0:31:95 | 829 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
31 | VIALATTE Alizée | 2006 | 0:32:00 | 826 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
32 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | 0:32:24 | 812 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | MALCLES Aude | 2005 | 0:32:38 | 803 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
34 | VIRAPIN Clemence | 2006 | 0:32:40 | 802 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
35 | MERIGLIER Capucine | 2004 | 0:32:43 | 800 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
36 | GRACIA-GARAY Emma | 2006 | 0:32:56 | 793 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
37 | CHAUCHE Alizee | 1997 | 0:32:58 | 791 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
38 | BLASQUEZ Eva | 2007 | 0:32:62 | 789 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
39 | ARMATOL Albane | 2004 | 0:32:75 | 781 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | CASTAN Aurélie | 2000 | 0:32:84 | 776 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | CHAPON Marie | 2004 | 0:32:90 | 772 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
42 | CARBONNIER Pauline | 2005 | 0:33:00 | 767 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
43 | AKKOUH Ilham | 2003 | 0:33:16 | 757 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | GUYON Mathilde | 2002 | 0:33:30 | 749 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
45 | BOUAKLINE Lila | 2004 | 0:33:37 | 745 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
46 | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | 0:33:37 | 745 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | NURY Ambre | 2004 | 0:33:39 | 744 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
48 | LAURENT Margaux | 2002 | 0:33:56 | 734 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
49 | MAZZOLINI Manon | 2001 | 0:33:66 | 728 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | COQ Maelle | 2006 | 0:33:76 | 723 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
51 | DIOMBERA Amy | 2006 | 0:33:76 | 723 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
52 | BEAL Tessa | 2005 | 0:33:79 | 721 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
53 | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | 0:33:84 | 718 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
54 | CASSAGNE Sarah | 2006 | 0:33:93 | 713 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | MENUT Laurie-Lou | 2005 | 0:34:08 | 705 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
56 | LAMONNIER Yasmine | 2006 | 0:34:36 | 689 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
57 | BESNARD Ninon | 2005 | 0:34:37 | 689 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
58 | QUEYREYRE Maelle | 2005 | 0:34:39 | 687 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
59 | ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa | 2007 | 0:34:43 | 685 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
60 | BERTHELARD Flavie | 2005 | 0:34:44 | 685 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
61 | GABRIEL Rose | 2005 | 0:34:46 | 684 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
62 | MANCERON Mathilde | 2007 | 0:34:72 | 669 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
63 | DAOUDI Ikram | 2003 | 0:35:24 | 641 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
64 | DIOT Anna | 2002 | 0:35:28 | 639 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
65 | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | 0:35:33 | 636 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
66 | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | 0:35:52 | 626 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
67 | COUDERT Léonie | 2007 | 0:35:69 | 617 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
68 | SADDIKI Celia | 2009 | 0:35:71 | 616 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
69 | ROSSI Camille | 2005 | 0:35:91 | 606 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
70 | KIRASTINNICOS Lea | 2005 | 0:35:95 | 604 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
71 | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | 0:35:99 | 602 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
72 | PONS Clara | 2005 | 0:36:23 | 589 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
73 | LOBLIGEOIS Séphora | 2007 | 0:36:32 | 585 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
74 | ROBELET Julie | 2006 | 0:36:41 | 580 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
75 | DOUZELET Lola | 2005 | 0:36:49 | 576 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
76 | GUILLAUMONT Clara | 2008 | 0:37:17 | 542 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
77 | TOLZA Candice | 2008 | 0:37:22 | 540 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
78 | LEYNAUD Louise | 2006 | 0:37:57 | 523 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
79 | LEONE Magali | 2005 | 0:37:59 | 522 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
80 | BOUCHAKOUR Alyssia | 2007 | 0:37:87 | 508 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
81 | CREUSOT Louise | 2008 | 0:37:90 | 507 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
82 | LEBOYER Maelys | 2008 | 0:38:03 | 501 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
83 | FAA Guilia | 2008 | 0:38:36 | 485 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
84 | ROPERO Emma | 2000 | 0:38:44 | 481 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
85 | CHAMBAUD Romane | 2009 | 0:38:80 | 465 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
86 | SODERHOLM Gabriella | 2009 | 0:38:90 | 460 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
87 | RAVALET Mélina | 2007 | 0:38:93 | 459 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
88 | MINODIER Loane | 2008 | 0:39:02 | 455 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
89 | DEGOT Shannon | 2007 | 0:39:35 | 440 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
90 | LANDAS Mila | 2008 | 0:39:50 | 433 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
91 | HERVE GALIANA Chloé | 2008 | 0:39:58 | 430 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
92 | BERT Romane | 2007 | 0:39:60 | 429 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
93 | VICARD Prune | 2009 | 0:39:71 | 424 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
94 | BLANCHE Maeli | 2008 | 0:39:77 | 422 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
95 | SEUX Emie | 2000 | 0:39:79 | 421 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
96 | CHAMBAUD Jeanne | 2009 | 0:40:29 | 399 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
97 | LOMBARD Morgane | 2009 | 0:40:43 | 394 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
98 | PLATARET Jade | 2006 | 0:40:48 | 391 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
99 | AGUNAOU Tilila | 2008 | 0:40:50 | 391 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
100 | KOPISTO Anael | 2008 | 0:40:82 | 377 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
101 | OUABI Manel | 2009 | 0:41:13 | 365 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
102 | ZIARRE Sawsen | 2006 | 0:41:29 | 358 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
103 | VIGIER Eléa | 2008 | 0:41:84 | 337 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
104 | DEFOUR BESSEAT Louann | 2009 | 0:42:12 | 326 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
105 | LUCCHESI PALLI Camille | 2003 | 0:42:56 | 309 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
106 | ALEM Rania | 2009 | 0:43:68 | 269 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
107 | LO PRESTI Juliette | 2008 | 0:44:76 | 233 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
108 | VIMARD BIGOT Rose | 2008 | 0:45:50 | 210 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
109 | COSTE Louna | 2009 | 0:46:09 | 192 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
110 | BASTIDE Kim | 2006 | 0:46:14 | 191 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
111 | COGNET Sarah | 2008 | 0:47:45 | 154 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
112 | FABRES Myrtille | 2008 | 0:47:63 | 150 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
113 | LAMONNIER Cherine | 2009 | 0:48:55 | 127 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
114 | MASSON CESARD Loelia | 2009 | 0:57:94 | 2 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |