Compétition Départementale
MONTELIMAR (FRA)
Du Samedi 05 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | 2:03:67 | 1028 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
2 | RANCIER Quentin | 2004 | 2:08:41 | 953 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | 2:08:67 | 949 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | HERDALOT Leo | 2005 | 2:09:78 | 932 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
5 | RIVOIRE Louis | 2007 | 2:13:95 | 870 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
6 | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | 2:15:04 | 854 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | MARTINENT Nathan | 2006 | 2:16:14 | 838 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
8 | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | 2:17:29 | 821 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
9 | KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Farès | 2007 | 2:20:35 | 778 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VIGNAL Killian | 2009 | 2:26:57 | 694 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
11 | DUSSOL Mathis | 2005 | 2:27:83 | 677 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
12 | LABROSSE Bastian | 2008 | 2:28:17 | 673 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VIRIEUX Tristan | 2006 | 2:30:47 | 643 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CHIRENINE Michel | 2009 | 2:30:64 | 641 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
15 | JOUFFRET Tom | 2010 | 2:40:89 | 518 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | SAUZE Theo | 2009 | 2:41:26 | 514 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
17 | SALOMONE Pablo | 2007 | 2:46:59 | 455 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | JASSENY Noah | 2009 | 2:51:85 | 401 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
19 | BOULDJADJ Aaron | 2010 | 2:52:39 | 396 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
20 | COURSANGE Johan | 2010 | 2:52:72 | 392 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
21 | HERZI Nael | 2010 | 2:52:74 | 392 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
22 | LISZEWSKI Clément | 2010 | 2:53:19 | 388 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | VERRIEN Alexandre | 2008 | 2:56:80 | 353 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BALANDREAU Jayden | 2010 | 2:57:42 | 347 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
25 | RIVOIRE Nathan | 2010 | 2:58:38 | 338 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
26 | DUMONCEAU Cesar | 2008 | 2:58:80 | 334 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
27 | REY Louka | 2009 | 3:11:21 | 231 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
28 | YAZIDI Ayoub | 2009 | 3:12:03 | 224 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | GRESILLON Tom | 2009 | 3:16:42 | 193 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | DA COSTA RAPOSO Antoine | 2010 | 3:17:78 | 184 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | BONNOT Esteban | 2007 | 3:21:07 | 162 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | MICHARD-FALCHERO Lou | 2009 | 3:21:81 | 157 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
33 | DENARIÉ Augustin | 2010 | 3:24:99 | 138 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | TILEHGHOUATINE Billal | 2010 | 3:42:65 | 54 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |