Compétition Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 07 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUSTAVSSON Martin | 1980 | 2:18:23 | 920 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
2 | BERNARD Yohan | 1974 | 2:19:35 | 902 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
3 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | 2:21:19 | 873 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | 2:21:42 | 869 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
5 | LAFOSSE Marc | 1981 | 2:21:72 | 865 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | 2:24:48 | 825 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LEMERY Nicolas | 1980 | 2:24:57 | 824 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BERNAUD Jean-Louis | 1983 | 2:30:75 | 747 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIOT Frédéric | 1981 | 2:25:06 | 817 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LADRAT Valéry | 1984 | 2:26:13 | 803 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
3 | MAZERIS Gregory | 1975 | 2:27:33 | 788 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | 2:27:98 | 780 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NADO Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | 2:28:35 | 775 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
6 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | 2:28:81 | 769 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
7 | CROS Sylvain | 1980 | 2:28:99 | 767 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
8 | ZUCCHI Lucien | 1983 | 2:30:24 | 752 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | 2:21:64 | 866 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
2 | GUSTAVSSON Martin | 1980 | 2:22:09 | 859 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
3 | PENICAUD Cédric | 1971 | 2:22:15 | 858 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
4 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | 2:22:94 | 847 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | BERNARD Yohan | 1974 | 2:23:04 | 845 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
6 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | 2:24:20 | 829 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LAFOSSE Marc | 1981 | 2:24:38 | 826 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | LEMERY Nicolas | 1980 | 2:26:62 | 797 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BERNAUD Jean-Louis | 1983 | 2:26:91 | 793 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PIOT Frédéric | 1981 | 2:27:57 | 785 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LADRAT Valéry | 1984 | 2:28:14 | 778 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
12 | NADO Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | 2:28:27 | 776 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
13 | MAZERIS Gregory | 1975 | 2:28:59 | 772 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | FAUCHER Cédric | 1985 | 2:28:71 | 771 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
15 | BELLEROPHON Jérôme | 1978 | 2:28:76 | 770 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
16 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | 2:28:93 | 768 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ZUCCHI Lucien | 1983 | 2:29:16 | 765 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
18 | CROS Sylvain | 1980 | 2:29:27 | 764 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
19 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | 2:29:95 | 756 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
20 | THIALLET Anthony | 1985 | 2:31:59 | 737 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | RIMBAUD Hervé | 1978 | 2:32:08 | 732 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SERRE Grégory | 1979 | 2:33:30 | 718 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | ||
23 | AURIAC Mathieu | 1984 | 2:33:44 | 717 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | MARCEAU Anthony | 1987 | 2:33:47 | 716 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
25 | DERLIQUE Herve | 1980 | 2:33:83 | 713 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
26 | LAGIER Rémi | 1984 | 2:33:88 | 712 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
27 | REGIS Stéphane | 1981 | 2:34:67 | 704 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
28 | TOMUS Florian | 1985 | 2:34:82 | 702 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
29 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | 2:35:15 | 699 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
30 | VIALLIS Patrick | 1987 | 2:36:39 | 686 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CIOSI Marc | 1983 | 2:36:49 | 685 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | ||
32 | PROTHERY Jean-Philippe | 1982 | 2:37:15 | 679 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
33 | GARDIN Arnaud | 1974 | 2:37:62 | 674 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | ||
34 | FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph | 1984 | 2:38:47 | 666 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BRACHET Jérémy | 1987 | 2:38:48 | 666 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | ||
36 | CANOVAS Nicolas | 1988 | 2:38:55 | 665 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
37 | VOEGTLIN Wilfried | 1983 | 2:38:92 | 662 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
38 | MARCEL Johann | 1984 | 2:39:28 | 658 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
39 | BRAY Raphaël | 1982 | 2:39:60 | 655 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | REBOUL Gaëtan | 1984 | 2:39:75 | 654 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | 2:40:09 | 651 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
42 | FLORY Bastien | 1988 | 2:40:38 | 648 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | SEGURA Grégory | 1983 | 2:41:23 | 640 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | MAQUAIRE Grégory | 1982 | 2:41:27 | 640 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | ||
45 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | 2:41:58 | 637 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
46 | PILLON Alexandre | 1985 | 2:41:73 | 636 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
47 | LIOGIER Nicolas | 1985 | 2:42:03 | 633 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
48 | HUET Jérémy | 1984 | 2:42:21 | 631 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
49 | PIERI Sébastien | 1988 | 2:42:93 | 625 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
50 | MARY Glen | 1983 | 2:44:08 | 615 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
51 | WADBLED Sylvain | 1982 | 2:44:72 | 610 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | 2:45:07 | 607 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
53 | MATHIAS Brian | 1987 | 2:46:67 | 594 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | BONIFACE Géraud | 1986 | 2:46:87 | 592 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
55 | GOUTTENOIRE Brice | 1985 | 2:47:42 | 588 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | REBAUD Mickael | 1988 | 2:48:27 | 581 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
57 | MERMAZ ROLLET Alexis | 1982 | 2:51:75 | 554 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
58 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | 2:52:04 | 552 | CN VAUROUX | FRA |