Compétition Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARD Jules | 1987 | 1:02:54 | 1114 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | TRINQUART Jérémy | 1986 | 1:03:37 | 1090 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | NICOLAS Yann | 1978 | 1:03:84 | 1076 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | GRAS Guillaume | 1987 | 1:04:27 | 1064 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | ABBAL Patrick | 1989 | 1:04:36 | 1061 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | LANDOUAR Yohan | 1986 | 1:04:60 | 1055 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
7 | CHATELAIN Julien | 1988 | 1:04:68 | 1052 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
8 | PUJOL Mathieu | 1985 | 1:05:74 | 1023 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | 1:06:15 | 1011 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | MOLLO Jérémy | 1984 | 1:06:42 | 1004 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
11 | FABRE Romain | 1983 | 1:06:59 | 999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TRANCHARD Arnaud | 1990 | 1:08:89 | 937 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ENJALBY Jérémy | 1990 | 1:08:94 | 935 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | ||
14 | AUBIN Alexis | 1988 | 1:10:25 | 901 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARD Jules | 1987 | 1:02:45 | 1117 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | TRINQUART Jérémy | 1986 | 1:03:66 | 1081 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | NICOLAS Yann | 1978 | 1:04:06 | 1070 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LANDOUAR Yohan | 1986 | 1:04:76 | 1050 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
5 | GRAS Guillaume | 1987 | 1:04:84 | 1048 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | ABBAL Patrick | 1989 | 1:04:93 | 1045 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | CHATELAIN Julien | 1988 | 1:05:14 | 1039 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
8 | MOLLO Jérémy | 1984 | 1:05:20 | 1038 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
9 | PUJOL Mathieu | 1985 | 1:05:72 | 1023 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | FABRE Romain | 1983 | 1:05:80 | 1021 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PHILIPPE Pierre-Alain | 1986 | 1:06:14 | 1011 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
12 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | 1:06:97 | 989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | CORNAND Jérémy | 1987 | 1:07:19 | 983 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
14 | TRANCHARD Arnaud | 1990 | 1:08:44 | 949 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ENJALBY Jérémy | 1990 | 1:08:49 | 947 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | ||
16 | AUBIN Alexis | 1988 | 1:10:11 | 904 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
17 | DAUBERCIES Luc | 1990 | 1:11:61 | 865 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |