Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | 0:32:34 | 1024 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
2 | COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre | 1999 | 0:33:35 | 974 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 0:33:69 | 957 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | 0:34:40 | 923 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
5 | JIGUEL Antonin | 2003 | 0:35:02 | 894 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | LE POULAIN Hadrien | 2003 | 0:36:21 | 839 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | PASCAL Maxime | 2005 | 0:36:75 | 814 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
8 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | 0:36:77 | 813 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
9 | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | 0:37:00 | 803 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | FOMBONNE Tibo | 2003 | 0:37:09 | 799 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | LECOQUIERRE Yann | 2007 | 0:37:53 | 780 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
12 | GINER Julien | 2002 | 0:37:71 | 772 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
13 | FARDIN Axel | 2006 | 0:38:38 | 743 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | LE BRAS Thomas | 2005 | 0:38:48 | 738 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
15 | CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza | 2003 | 0:38:48 | 738 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | 0:38:50 | 738 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | 0:39:09 | 713 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | BLACHIER Pierre | 2003 | 0:39:30 | 704 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Jerry-Williams | 2005 | 0:39:38 | 700 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
20 | IUNDT Antoine | 2005 | 0:40:84 | 641 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | DUMAREY Lévy | 2005 | 0:41:08 | 631 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
22 | CHAMLI-OGHLI Amjad | 2005 | 0:41:70 | 607 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | BONNEFOY Lucas | 2005 | 0:41:86 | 601 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
24 | CHABAUD Ulysse | 2004 | 0:43:01 | 557 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | NAVEZ Germain | 2005 | 0:43:64 | 534 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
26 | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | 0:45:82 | 458 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | BUNEL Alexandre | 2006 | 0:46:18 | 446 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
28 | MERIEUX Mattéo | 2008 | 0:46:58 | 433 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
29 | KHEBIBECHE Jessym | 2007 | 0:47:80 | 394 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
30 | CHALAYE Paul-Eric | 2007 | 0:48:00 | 387 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
31 | GINANE Louis | 2002 | 0:48:12 | 384 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | GOURGOUT Ilhan | 2008 | 0:48:28 | 379 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
33 | SALOMONE Pablo | 2007 | 0:49:01 | 357 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | ROMEUF Tristan | 2007 | 0:49:14 | 353 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
35 | CHARON Antonin | 2008 | 0:52:18 | 269 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
36 | MAREL Nathael | 2007 | 0:52:40 | 263 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | BENOIT Louis | 2008 | 0:53:88 | 227 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
38 | ROBERT Ethan | 2008 | 0:54:12 | 221 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Zakaria | 2007 | 0:54:47 | 213 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | DAQUET Maxime | 2008 | 0:54:68 | 208 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
41 | JACQUEMIN Paul | 2008 | 0:55:84 | 183 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
42 | KIRASTINNICOS Tiago | 2008 | 0:55:91 | 181 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
43 | GOGUILLON Jules | 2008 | 0:56:71 | 165 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
44 | CHARRAS Timael | 2008 | 0:57:80 | 143 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |