Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTES Johnatan | 1983 | 0:26:29 | 768 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | GEYNES Eric | 1977 | 0:26:52 | 749 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | RABAT Pierre | 1975 | 0:26:67 | 737 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | 0:27:10 | 705 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
5 | CHAZOT Florian | 1983 | 0:27:13 | 703 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | MASCLAUX Benoît | 1983 | 0:27:30 | 691 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | DANSOU Aloïs | 1982 | 0:27:45 | 681 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
8 | ZELIC Jonathan | 1985 | 0:27:54 | 676 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
9 | CANLORBE Yann | 1985 | 0:27:54 | 676 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
10 | BERSOT Jean-Christophe | 1986 | 0:27:56 | 674 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LANOY Antoine | 1980 | 0:27:63 | 670 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
12 | BEVILACQUA Florent | 1986 | 0:28:18 | 637 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CALZOLARI Stéphane | 1986 | 0:28:28 | 631 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
14 | CASORLA Christophe | 1985 | 0:28:79 | 604 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
15 | SYMONDS Thomas | 1987 | 0:29:01 | 593 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTES Johnatan | 1983 | 0:26:47 | 753 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | RABAT Pierre | 1975 | 0:26:77 | 729 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
3 | GEYNES Eric | 1977 | 0:26:94 | 717 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
4 | CHAZOT Florian | 1983 | 0:27:06 | 708 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | 0:27:07 | 707 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
6 | DANSOU Aloïs | 1982 | 0:27:38 | 686 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
7 | THOMAS Philippe | 1981 | 0:27:47 | 680 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MASCLAUX Benoît | 1983 | 0:27:54 | 676 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
9 | ZELIC Jonathan | 1985 | 0:27:68 | 667 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
10 | LANOY Antoine | 1980 | 0:27:69 | 666 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
11 | BERSOT Jean-Christophe | 1986 | 0:27:70 | 665 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | JACQUIER BRET Julien | 1983 | 0:27:80 | 659 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BORG Olivier | 1981 | 0:27:83 | 657 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
14 | CANLORBE Yann | 1985 | 0:28:02 | 646 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
15 | CORTES Frédéric | 1978 | 0:28:10 | 642 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
16 | REAVAILLE Cyril | 1980 | 0:28:26 | 632 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LOPEZ Tony | 1984 | 0:28:47 | 621 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BEVILACQUA Florent | 1986 | 0:28:54 | 617 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PEYRARD Johann | 1980 | 0:28:72 | 608 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
20 | CASORLA Christophe | 1985 | 0:28:86 | 601 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
21 | AUCLAIR Adrien | 1979 | 0:29:11 | 588 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CALZOLARI Stéphane | 1986 | 0:29:30 | 579 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
23 | SYMONDS Thomas | 1987 | 0:29:53 | 568 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |