Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERLIQUE Herve | 1980 | 1:07:84 | 782 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | LAVOINE Nicolas | 1983 | 1:08:46 | 765 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | REGIS Stéphane | 1981 | 1:09:26 | 743 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | PROTHERY Jean-Philippe | 1982 | 1:09:38 | 740 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | CHUPIN Nicolas | 1979 | 1:09:39 | 740 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
6 | FILIAS François-Xavier | 1980 | 1:09:45 | 738 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
7 | MOREAU Gaël | 1986 | 1:09:48 | 738 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SANCASSIANI Olivier | 1978 | 1:09:69 | 732 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | 1:09:73 | 731 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
10 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | 1:11:36 | 692 | GSEM NICE | FRA | ||
11 | PILLON Alexandre | 1985 | 1:11:67 | 685 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
12 | LIOGIER Nicolas | 1985 | 1:12:78 | 661 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
13 | ARESE Johan | 1986 | 1:13:07 | 655 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
14 | GOUTTENOIRE Brice | 1985 | 1:13:26 | 651 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MABOUNGOU Mathias | 1986 | 1:13:35 | 649 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
16 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | 1:13:49 | 646 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
17 | BAGUR Arnaud | 1985 | 1:14:26 | 631 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | 1:14:56 | 625 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
19 | LOPEZ Henrik | 1987 | 1:15:24 | 612 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CANOVAS Nicolas | 1988 | 1:15:94 | 600 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
21 | QUILET Fabrice | 1987 | 1:16:30 | 593 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DI CRASTO Jean-Charles | 1987 | 1:16:51 | 590 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | ||
23 | BRUN Alexandre | 1987 | 1:17:08 | 580 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
24 | FLORY Bastien | 1988 | 1:17:55 | 572 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERLIQUE Herve | 1980 | 1:08:21 | 772 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | PROTHERY Jean-Philippe | 1982 | 1:08:92 | 752 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | LAVOINE Nicolas | 1983 | 1:09:29 | 742 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | CHUPIN Nicolas | 1979 | 1:09:33 | 741 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
5 | FILIAS François-Xavier | 1980 | 1:09:55 | 736 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | REGIS Stéphane | 1981 | 1:09:74 | 731 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | SANCASSIANI Olivier | 1978 | 1:10:10 | 722 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | 1:10:12 | 721 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
9 | LAGIER Rémi | 1984 | 1:10:51 | 712 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
10 | CIOSI Marc | 1983 | 1:10:90 | 703 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | ||
11 | WILMET Jean-Philippe | 1984 | 1:10:97 | 701 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
12 | AUDOT Christophe | 1981 | 1:11:20 | 696 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
13 | MOREAU Gaël | 1986 | 1:11:22 | 695 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | REBOUL Gaëtan | 1984 | 1:11:40 | 691 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | BOURDIER Anthony | 1983 | 1:12:19 | 674 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
16 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | 1:12:39 | 669 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
17 | RENAUDIE Stéphane | 1980 | 1:12:43 | 668 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | LINGELBACH Jérémy | 1982 | 1:12:49 | 667 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
19 | PILLON Alexandre | 1985 | 1:12:83 | 660 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
20 | LIOGIER Nicolas | 1985 | 1:12:93 | 658 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
21 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | 1:12:95 | 657 | GSEM NICE | FRA | ||
22 | AUCOUTURIER Julien | 1981 | 1:12:96 | 657 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
23 | SERRET Clement | 1978 | 1:12:96 | 657 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | ARESE Johan | 1986 | 1:12:99 | 657 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
25 | GEOFFROY Julien | 1983 | 1:13:24 | 651 | GSEM NICE | FRA | ||
26 | PELLICCIA Frédéric | 1983 | 1:13:30 | 650 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BAGUR Arnaud | 1985 | 1:13:31 | 650 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GOUTTENOIRE Brice | 1985 | 1:13:34 | 649 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DOMINICI Guillaume | 1978 | 1:13:45 | 647 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
30 | MARCEL Johann | 1984 | 1:13:86 | 639 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MABOUNGOU Mathias | 1986 | 1:14:20 | 632 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
32 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | 1:14:22 | 632 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
33 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | 1:15:29 | 612 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
34 | GILI Guillaume | 1979 | 1:15:50 | 608 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
35 | CHARLET Jean-Philippe | 1982 | 1:16:81 | 584 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
36 | QUILET Fabrice | 1987 | 1:16:84 | 584 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LOPEZ Henrik | 1987 | 1:17:08 | 580 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ALLARD Julien | 1985 | 1:17:26 | 577 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
39 | DI CRASTO Jean-Charles | 1987 | 1:17:47 | 573 | DOCKERS C SÈTE | FRA | ||
40 | BRUN Alexandre | 1987 | 1:17:48 | 573 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
41 | FLORY Bastien | 1988 | 1:17:69 | 569 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | CANOVAS Nicolas | 1988 | 1:18:78 | 552 | AC HYÈRES | FRA |