Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIRAUD Marianne | 1978 | 0:34:50 | 839 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | GONY Sarah | 1983 | 0:34:65 | 831 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | BERLIOUX Coraline | 1979 | 0:35:17 | 805 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
4 | ROUANOUX Laure-Hélène | 1983 | 0:35:35 | 796 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | GENIN Lydie | 1980 | 0:36:06 | 764 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
6 | BROUARD Déborah | 1979 | 0:36:36 | 751 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
7 | BERNARD Karen | 1985 | 0:36:48 | 746 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
8 | SAVARIT Aurélie | 1980 | 0:36:49 | 746 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | ARCHINARD Julie | 1988 | 0:36:50 | 745 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
10 | GALAN Marion | 1986 | 0:36:67 | 738 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | FEUILLERAT Stéphanie | 1977 | 0:36:83 | 732 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
12 | PENNUCCI Christelle | 1988 | 0:37:08 | 722 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
13 | LAUNE Virginie | 1987 | 0:37:23 | 716 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PALOMBA Mélanie | 1986 | 0:37:59 | 702 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
15 | DEL PAPA Emmanuelle | 1987 | 0:37:79 | 694 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
16 | TAHAR Mounira | 1986 | 0:37:91 | 690 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
17 | VACHETTO Camille | 1988 | 0:38:65 | 663 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
18 | TESTARDO Elodie | 1988 | 0:38:82 | 657 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
19 | DEVEZA Marion | 1985 | 0:40:14 | 614 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONY Sarah | 1983 | 0:34:76 | 825 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | GUIRAUD Marianne | 1978 | 0:35:18 | 805 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BERLIOUX Coraline | 1979 | 0:35:59 | 785 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
4 | BROUARD Déborah | 1979 | 0:36:25 | 756 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
5 | ROUANOUX Laure-Hélène | 1983 | 0:36:44 | 748 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | PENNUCCI Christelle | 1988 | 0:36:48 | 746 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
7 | ARCHINARD Julie | 1988 | 0:36:74 | 735 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
8 | SAVARIT Aurélie | 1980 | 0:36:79 | 733 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | GENIN Lydie | 1980 | 0:36:81 | 732 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
10 | GALAN Marion | 1986 | 0:36:89 | 729 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | FEUILLERAT Stéphanie | 1977 | 0:37:30 | 713 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
12 | MANCIET Flora | 1983 | 0:37:37 | 710 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PLAGIAU Nathalie | 1982 | 0:37:52 | 704 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
14 | BERNARD Karen | 1985 | 0:37:59 | 702 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
15 | TAHAR Mounira | 1986 | 0:37:72 | 697 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
16 | DEL PAPA Emmanuelle | 1987 | 0:37:94 | 689 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
17 | BERGER Morgane | 1984 | 0:38:08 | 683 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LAUNE Virginie | 1987 | 0:38:08 | 683 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PALOMBA Mélanie | 1986 | 0:38:12 | 682 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
20 | BOUSSAC Ludivine | 1984 | 0:38:16 | 681 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | LIGER Marine | 1984 | 0:38:30 | 675 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
22 | VACHETTO Camille | 1988 | 0:38:37 | 673 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
23 | TESTARDO Elodie | 1988 | 0:38:70 | 661 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
24 | DEVEZA Marion | 1985 | 0:39:78 | 625 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |