Compétition Départementale
MONTÉLIMAR
Le Dimanche 04 Mars 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | 2:40:35 | 907 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
2 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | 2:40:73 | 902 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 2:48:60 | 806 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 2:54:98 | 732 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
5 | RAKI Maissa | 2006 | 2:57:75 | 701 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | RIFFARD Angie | 2006 | 3:04:44 | 628 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
7 | DUCHAUSSOY Cedrine | 2005 | 3:07:50 | 597 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
8 | GABRIEL Rose | 2005 | 3:09:83 | 573 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
9 | DIOMBERA Amy | 2006 | 3:16:50 | 508 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
10 | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | 3:16:76 | 506 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
11 | STAUFFER Klara | 2006 | 3:16:86 | 505 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
12 | MALCLES Aude | 2005 | 3:17:61 | 498 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
13 | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | 3:18:43 | 490 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | GENDRE AUVRAY Loésia | 2005 | 3:18:47 | 490 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | DUCHEMIN Clarisse | 2006 | 3:19:08 | 484 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
16 | VIRAPIN Clemence | 2006 | 3:21:97 | 458 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
17 | GRACIA-GARAY Emma | 2006 | 3:22:00 | 457 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
18 | HATEM Laurine | 2007 | 3:27:44 | 410 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
19 | BELINGA OWONO Joséphine | 2007 | 3:27:72 | 407 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
20 | PONS Clara | 2005 | 3:30:05 | 388 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
21 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Youssra | 2005 | 3:30:34 | 386 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | COQ Maelle | 2006 | 3:32:18 | 371 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
23 | PREHER Laura | 2005 | 3:33:19 | 362 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
24 | TONTINI Lucie | 2005 | 3:35:15 | 347 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
25 | ROBELET Julie | 2006 | 3:39:50 | 314 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
26 | GENDRE--AUVRAY Solis | 2007 | 3:45:60 | 270 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
27 | JACQUIER Lisy | 2006 | 3:48:68 | 249 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | DOUZELET Lola | 2005 | 3:57:20 | 196 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
29 | LOBLIGEOIS Séphora | 2007 | 4:06:68 | 144 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |