Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | 1:01:96 | 727 | AUSSILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GIRARD Jules | 1987 | 1:02:40 | 715 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
3 | ANDALORO Florian | 1987 | 1:02:54 | 711 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ISMAN Julien | 1987 | 1:02:96 | 701 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | CHABERTY Pierre | 1986 | 1:03:72 | 682 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
6 | LANDOUAR Yohan | 1986 | 1:04:48 | 664 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | SACCHERI Clément | 1989 | 1:05:53 | 641 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | JELIAZOVSKI Florian | 1988 | 1:06:07 | 629 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | 0:56:54 | 910 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | 0:56:67 | 904 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | ALESHIN Evgeny | 1979 | 0:56:87 | 896 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
4 | SANCHEZ Jorge | 1977 | 0:56:87 | 896 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
5 | LACOME Mathieu | 1984 | 0:59:05 | 814 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VAN ACKER David | 1978 | 0:59:22 | 809 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
7 | TOURNEIX Bruno | 1984 | 1:00:02 | 783 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | FAURE Jean-Yves | 1969 | 1:00:43 | 770 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALESHIN Evgeny | 1979 | 0:57:73 | 862 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
2 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | 0:58:88 | 820 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | SANCHEZ Jorge | 1977 | 0:59:20 | 809 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
4 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | 0:59:80 | 790 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | VAN ACKER David | 1978 | 0:59:88 | 787 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | LACOME Mathieu | 1984 | 1:00:05 | 782 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TOURNEIX Bruno | 1984 | 1:00:47 | 769 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | FAURE Jean-Yves | 1969 | 1:00:80 | 759 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
9 | FAROUZE Jérôme | 1974 | 1:00:88 | 757 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
10 | LAALEM Mehdi | 1982 | 1:01:25 | 746 | TUNISIE | TUN | ||
11 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | 1:01:53 | 739 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
12 | COSTE Vincent | 1985 | 1:01:80 | 731 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GIRARD Jules | 1987 | 1:01:91 | 728 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
14 | FERNANDEZ CORD Diego | 1985 | 1:02:09 | 723 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
15 | ISMAN Julien | 1987 | 1:02:31 | 717 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
16 | JAN Philippe | 1980 | 1:02:33 | 717 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
17 | COURTIN Cyril | 1981 | 1:03:09 | 697 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
18 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | 1:03:21 | 695 | AUSSILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ANDALORO Florian | 1987 | 1:03:26 | 693 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PRIGENT Anthony | 1984 | 1:03:67 | 683 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
21 | NICOLAS Yann | 1978 | 1:03:73 | 682 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
22 | CHABERTY Pierre | 1986 | 1:03:94 | 677 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
23 | PUJOL Mathieu | 1985 | 1:04:73 | 659 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | SACCHERI Clément | 1989 | 1:05:29 | 646 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LANDOUAR Yohan | 1986 | 1:05:32 | 645 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
26 | JELIAZOVSKI Florian | 1988 | 1:05:52 | 641 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | EMERY Frederic | 1987 | 1:05:79 | 635 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
28 | LEROY Thomas | 1988 | 1:06:14 | 628 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
29 | LINCK Lionel | 1986 | 1:07:32 | 604 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
30 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | 1:08:52 | 581 | SN LE LUDE | FRA |