Compétition Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 07 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRACHET Jérémy | 1987 | 0:31:76 | 756 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | ||
2 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | 0:31:82 | 753 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
3 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | 0:32:63 | 712 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
4 | VIALLIS Patrick | 1987 | 0:32:79 | 704 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MATHIAS Brian | 1987 | 0:32:93 | 697 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | 0:33:25 | 683 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | ||
7 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | 0:33:34 | 679 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
8 | MARCEAU Anthony | 1987 | 0:33:52 | 671 | CN DECIZE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUSTAVSSON Martin | 1980 | 0:28:92 | 950 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
2 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | 0:29:17 | 928 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | THIALLET Anthony | 1985 | 0:29:76 | 882 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CANIVET Nicolas | 1979 | 0:29:88 | 873 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | 0:29:94 | 869 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
6 | VANHACK Clément | 1983 | 0:30:17 | 853 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BELLEROPHON Jérôme | 1978 | 0:30:21 | 850 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | LAFOSSE Marc | 1981 | 0:30:52 | 829 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | 0:28:85 | 956 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | CANIVET Nicolas | 1979 | 0:29:12 | 932 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GUSTAVSSON Martin | 1980 | 0:29:18 | 927 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
4 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | 0:29:61 | 893 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
5 | THIALLET Anthony | 1985 | 0:29:88 | 873 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LAFOSSE Marc | 1981 | 0:30:05 | 861 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | VANHACK Clément | 1983 | 0:30:37 | 839 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BELLEROPHON Jérôme | 1978 | 0:30:52 | 829 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
9 | RIMBAUD Hervé | 1978 | 0:30:53 | 829 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | 0:30:57 | 826 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FOUESNANT Paul-Louis | 1985 | 0:30:66 | 820 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | 0:31:07 | 795 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LEMERY Nicolas | 1980 | 0:31:19 | 788 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LADRAT Valéry | 1984 | 0:31:20 | 788 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
15 | PIOT Frédéric | 1981 | 0:31:22 | 786 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MAZERIS Gregory | 1975 | 0:31:24 | 785 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BERTIN Pierre | 1984 | 0:31:28 | 783 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | ||
18 | NARBO Franck | 1974 | 0:31:30 | 782 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
19 | BRILMAN Jonathan | 1979 | 0:31:32 | 781 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
20 | BRISSOT Franck | 1982 | 0:31:39 | 777 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
21 | AURIAC Mathieu | 1984 | 0:31:42 | 775 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
22 | ZUCCHI Lucien | 1983 | 0:31:51 | 770 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
23 | DERLIQUE Herve | 1980 | 0:31:57 | 766 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
24 | REBOUL Gaëtan | 1984 | 0:31:58 | 766 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | HERMITTE Fabrice | 1981 | 0:31:61 | 764 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
26 | BONGIBAULT Julien | 1978 | 0:31:61 | 764 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FAUCHER Cédric | 1985 | 0:31:87 | 750 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
28 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | 0:31:92 | 748 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
29 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | 0:31:99 | 744 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | 0:32:05 | 741 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
31 | BERNAUD Jean-Louis | 1983 | 0:32:08 | 739 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BRACHET Jérémy | 1987 | 0:32:09 | 739 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | ||
33 | GARDIN Arnaud | 1974 | 0:32:17 | 734 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | ||
34 | LAGIER Rémi | 1984 | 0:32:27 | 729 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
35 | SANCASSIANI Olivier | 1978 | 0:32:40 | 723 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | COQ Aurélien | 1979 | 0:32:42 | 722 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MERMAZ ROLLET Alexis | 1982 | 0:32:43 | 721 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
38 | AUDOT Christophe | 1981 | 0:32:48 | 719 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
39 | LEROY Loïc | 1980 | 0:32:51 | 717 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
40 | TOMUS Florian | 1985 | 0:32:60 | 713 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
41 | THROMAS Nicolas | 1985 | 0:32:66 | 710 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
42 | VOEGTLIN Wilfried | 1983 | 0:32:73 | 707 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
43 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | 0:32:78 | 704 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
44 | POIRIER Florent | 1980 | 0:32:82 | 702 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
45 | MARCEAU Anthony | 1987 | 0:32:84 | 701 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
46 | VIALLIS Patrick | 1987 | 0:32:88 | 700 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | MARY Glen | 1983 | 0:32:94 | 697 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
48 | PILLON Alexandre | 1985 | 0:32:94 | 697 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
49 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | 0:32:99 | 694 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
50 | SIEUR Maxime | 1982 | 0:33:04 | 692 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
51 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | 0:33:12 | 688 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
52 | MARCEL Johann | 1984 | 0:33:17 | 686 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
53 | FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph | 1984 | 0:33:20 | 685 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | 0:33:21 | 684 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | ||
55 | PROTHERY Jean-Philippe | 1982 | 0:33:23 | 683 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
56 | MATHIAS Brian | 1987 | 0:33:31 | 680 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | SEGURA Grégory | 1983 | 0:33:40 | 676 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BONIFACE Géraud | 1986 | 0:33:52 | 671 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
59 | BRAY Raphaël | 1982 | 0:33:61 | 667 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | PIERI Sébastien | 1988 | 0:33:73 | 661 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
61 | GOUTTENOIRE Brice | 1985 | 0:33:95 | 652 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | 0:33:99 | 650 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA |