Compétition Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 07 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | 1:51:59 | 896 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | ||
2 | BARNIER Romain | 1976 | 1:53:24 | 860 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | LEQUEUX Sébastien | 1977 | 1:53:32 | 859 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HERMITTE Fabrice | 1981 | 1:54:29 | 839 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | 1:54:90 | 827 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | COQ Aurélien | 1979 | 1:55:61 | 814 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHAILLOU Samuel | 1980 | 1:57:32 | 784 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | TOURNAIRE Arnaud | 1983 | 1:57:48 | 781 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBON Christophe | 1982 | 1:56:74 | 794 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
2 | BECQUET Sven | 1981 | 1:57:27 | 785 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | BARNADES Emmanuel | 1983 | 1:57:50 | 781 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | RESSEGUIER Bruno | 1979 | 1:57:80 | 776 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRANDA Loïc | 1983 | 1:58:35 | 767 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | FINETTI Vincent | 1980 | 1:58:93 | 757 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | 1:59:32 | 751 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | THEVENOT David | 1982 | 2:00:73 | 729 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEQUEUX Sébastien | 1977 | 1:54:97 | 826 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BARNIER Romain | 1976 | 1:55:66 | 813 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | COQ Aurélien | 1979 | 1:55:93 | 808 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HERMITTE Fabrice | 1981 | 1:56:03 | 806 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | 1:56:07 | 806 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | ||
6 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | 1:56:39 | 800 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | CHAILLOU Samuel | 1980 | 1:56:46 | 799 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | TOURNAIRE Arnaud | 1983 | 1:57:57 | 780 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LEBON Christophe | 1982 | 1:57:64 | 778 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
10 | RESSEGUIER Bruno | 1979 | 1:57:82 | 775 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | THEVENOT David | 1982 | 1:57:85 | 775 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
12 | FINETTI Vincent | 1980 | 1:58:26 | 768 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BECQUET Sven | 1981 | 1:58:35 | 767 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | 1:58:42 | 765 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
15 | BARNADES Emmanuel | 1983 | 1:58:59 | 763 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
16 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | 1:58:74 | 760 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
17 | BRANDA Loïc | 1983 | 1:58:75 | 760 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
18 | GUERRA Justin | 1985 | 1:59:12 | 754 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
19 | CAYETTE Germain | 1983 | 1:59:45 | 749 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
20 | SANGOUARD Baptiste | 1979 | 1:59:58 | 747 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | RE Bruno | 1981 | 1:59:60 | 747 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
22 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | 1:59:63 | 746 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
23 | REYNAUD John | 1983 | 1:59:79 | 744 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
24 | GROUGNET Ivan | 1984 | 2:00:02 | 740 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
25 | MOREAU Joris | 1984 | 2:00:10 | 739 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
26 | MELLOULI Moenes | 1981 | 2:00:17 | 738 | TUNISIE | TUN | ||
27 | BELHIMER Mohamed | 1978 | 2:00:33 | 735 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
28 | ROVIRA Christophe | 1983 | 2:00:39 | 734 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
29 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | 2:00:40 | 734 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
30 | ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric | 1977 | 2:00:41 | 734 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
31 | FEVRIER Jérôme | 1987 | 2:00:87 | 727 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
32 | SAUVAGE Julien | 1985 | 2:01:07 | 724 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
33 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | 2:01:41 | 719 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
34 | GOURLOT Etienne | 1987 | 2:01:49 | 718 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
35 | ADRAGNA Julien | 1986 | 2:01:53 | 717 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
36 | MASSY Alexandre | 1986 | 2:01:57 | 717 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
37 | ZUNINO Stéphane | 1986 | 2:01:62 | 716 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | ||
38 | PENNA Stéphane | 1982 | 2:01:70 | 715 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
39 | FAVIERE Stéphane | 1983 | 2:01:71 | 715 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | PERSSON Jonas | 1983 | 2:01:73 | 714 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
41 | BRILLOUET Sébastien | 1983 | 2:01:73 | 714 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
42 | COHADE Cédric | 1981 | 2:01:82 | 713 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
43 | LAKHLIFIA Malid | 1986 | 2:01:99 | 711 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
44 | LEDOUX Franck | 1982 | 2:02:15 | 708 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
45 | MOREAU Gaël | 1986 | 2:02:40 | 705 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DUHAUDT Jean-David | 1976 | 2:02:44 | 704 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
47 | CHAILLOL Damien | 1986 | 2:02:45 | 704 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
48 | TORRES Nicolas | 1985 | 2:02:46 | 704 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | MATYNIAK Nicolas | 1983 | 2:02:72 | 700 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
50 | PORTES Johnatan | 1983 | 2:02:73 | 700 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
51 | RAVARINO Antony | 1983 | 2:02:93 | 697 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | ||
52 | GENET David | 1982 | 2:03:09 | 695 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
53 | FUZELLIER Matthieu | 1980 | 2:03:13 | 695 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
54 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | 2:03:25 | 693 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
55 | LASRAM Ghazi | 1986 | 2:03:30 | 692 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
56 | GAIE Jonathan | 1986 | 2:03:30 | 692 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
57 | DE GERONA Yannick | 1986 | 2:03:32 | 692 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
58 | RONDY Gilles | 1981 | 2:03:38 | 691 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | ACOULON Damien | 1985 | 2:03:42 | 691 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
60 | GADONI Romain | 1984 | 2:03:62 | 688 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
61 | ADDIOUI BEAL Karim | 1987 | 2:03:83 | 685 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | HILAIRE Florian | 1985 | 2:04:01 | 683 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
63 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | 2:04:04 | 682 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
64 | FORT Julien | 1981 | 2:04:06 | 682 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
65 | SALIGNON Marc-Antoine | 1981 | 2:04:15 | 681 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
66 | COMTE Johanny | 1984 | 2:04:17 | 681 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
67 | BOMBILLON Rémy | 1982 | 2:04:20 | 680 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
68 | MARCHAL Vincent | 1985 | 2:04:21 | 680 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
69 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | 2:04:32 | 679 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
70 | NEVE Nicolas | 1983 | 2:04:53 | 676 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
71 | ROUX Anthony | 1984 | 2:04:71 | 673 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
72 | CHAZOT Florian | 1983 | 2:04:79 | 672 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
73 | LINCK Lionel | 1986 | 2:04:89 | 671 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
74 | LOPEZ Julien | 1984 | 2:04:94 | 670 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
75 | BARTHOLOMEI David | 1983 | 2:05:18 | 667 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | BOURD Vincent | 1984 | 2:05:20 | 667 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1984 | 2:05:22 | 667 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
78 | LOMBARD Thibaut | 1987 | 2:05:23 | 667 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
79 | THOMAS Philippe | 1981 | 2:05:25 | 666 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | BESSON Jérôme | 1980 | 2:05:30 | 666 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
81 | MILLEFIORI Aurélien | 1988 | 2:05:34 | 665 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
82 | LETHEULE Anthony | 1984 | 2:05:34 | 665 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
83 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | 2:05:35 | 665 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
84 | CHEVALIER Nicolas | 1982 | 2:05:37 | 665 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
85 | BENDELE Damien | 1987 | 2:05:38 | 665 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
86 | HUBERT Bertrand | 1980 | 2:05:49 | 663 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
87 | EMERY Frederic | 1987 | 2:05:53 | 663 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
88 | MASCLAUX Benoît | 1983 | 2:05:55 | 663 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
89 | LANG Anthony | 1985 | 2:05:66 | 661 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | 2:05:68 | 661 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | LOPEZ Jérémy | 1983 | 2:05:73 | 660 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
92 | FORETS François | 1981 | 2:05:74 | 660 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
93 | MARMUL Sylvain | 1985 | 2:06:05 | 656 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | 2:06:06 | 656 | AUSSILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | GOUPIL Rémi | 1984 | 2:06:25 | 654 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
96 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | 2:06:25 | 654 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
97 | GALY Sébastien | 1983 | 2:06:27 | 654 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | PIQUET Geoffrey | 1988 | 2:06:28 | 653 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | ||
99 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | 2:06:54 | 650 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
100 | BARRETO Thomas | 1985 | 2:06:56 | 650 | CNM BOURGES | FRA | ||
101 | WAI CHOON Jean-François | 1983 | 2:06:66 | 649 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
102 | GILLARDI Cédric | 1984 | 2:06:80 | 647 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
103 | VALRIVIERE Pierre | 1987 | 2:06:83 | 647 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | ||
104 | EDIR Farid | 1984 | 2:06:85 | 646 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
105 | POIRIER Florent | 1980 | 2:07:04 | 644 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
106 | VANHACK Clément | 1983 | 2:07:28 | 641 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
107 | GOMEZ Christophe | 1984 | 2:07:29 | 641 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
108 | DUMOULIN Cédric | 1981 | 2:07:52 | 638 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
109 | JANNEKEYN Romain | 1985 | 2:07:53 | 638 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
110 | LAGET Adrien | 1988 | 2:07:79 | 635 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | ||
111 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | 2:07:96 | 633 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
112 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | 2:08:01 | 632 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
113 | THOMMA Sébastien | 1982 | 2:08:27 | 629 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
114 | AVILA Thomas | 1986 | 2:08:29 | 629 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
115 | HAMM Bruno | 1985 | 2:08:46 | 627 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
116 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | 2:08:52 | 626 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | ||
117 | NICOLAS Julien | 1986 | 2:08:67 | 625 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | ||
118 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | 2:08:68 | 624 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
119 | MALSERT Benoît | 1982 | 2:08:81 | 623 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
120 | BERNARDI Guillaume | 1988 | 2:09:19 | 619 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
121 | SCHINDLER Damien | 1985 | 2:09:29 | 617 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
122 | CORTES Frédéric | 1978 | 2:09:35 | 617 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
123 | VENTURI Bertrand | 1985 | 2:09:39 | 616 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | ||
124 | BALLY BERARD Julien | 1984 | 2:10:01 | 609 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
125 | RELAVE Jimmy | 1980 | 2:11:08 | 597 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
126 | BRULLAND Vladimir | 1980 | 2:11:09 | 597 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
127 | GUTNECHT Gilles | 1989 | 2:11:45 | 593 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | ||
128 | TARQUINIO Anthony | 1988 | 2:11:71 | 591 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
129 | FRANCHINO Guillaume | 1985 | 2:11:82 | 589 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
130 | FAZENDE Jauffrey | 1982 | 2:12:14 | 586 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
131 | BRECHU Adrien | 1985 | 2:13:32 | 574 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | ||
132 | DESCONS Gaël | 1988 | 2:14:36 | 563 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
133 | DISSLER Rudi | 1988 | 2:14:78 | 559 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | ||
134 | BERTIN Pierre | 1984 | 2:16:70 | 540 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | ||
135 | CHARPENTIER Laurent | 1985 | 2:21:14 | 500 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
136 | CHAMBON Pierre | 1975 | 2:25:02 | 468 | LYON NATATION | FRA |