Compétition Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 19 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 20 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | 0:31:88 | 1067 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
2 | TONNAIRE Solène | 1993 | 0:32:22 | 1048 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
3 | TOURREAU Lucie | 1997 | 0:32:65 | 1024 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | OTERO Maëla | 1993 | 0:32:70 | 1022 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | MANERO Fiona | 1995 | 0:33:19 | 995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | GRELLET Judith | 1995 | 0:33:54 | 976 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | DEMARCHI-SCIBERRAS Lucie | 1993 | 0:33:66 | 970 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | POUJAT Sophie | 1997 | 0:33:86 | 959 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | GENTON Marianne | 1995 | 0:33:92 | 956 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
10 | TAHAR Sarah | 1996 | 0:34:83 | 908 | CN LUNEL | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DALISSON Margot | 1993 | 0:33:58 | 974 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
2 | MARI Victoria | 1997 | 0:33:75 | 965 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | LACOMBE Manon | 1993 | 0:33:91 | 956 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | BESSE Léa | 1996 | 0:33:95 | 954 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | GODAIL Manon | 1995 | 0:33:97 | 953 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | REYNAUD Coralie | 1997 | 0:34:04 | 950 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | ISSALY Estelle | 1996 | 0:34:11 | 946 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | MALYEUX Lucie | 1997 | 0:34:28 | 937 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
9 | BOLLEGUE Anne | 1995 | 0:34:72 | 914 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | COLOMBIER Amélie | 1994 | 0:35:40 | 879 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | 0:32:29 | 1044 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
2 | TONNAIRE Solène | 1993 | 0:32:85 | 1013 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
3 | TOURREAU Lucie | 1997 | 0:32:86 | 1013 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | OTERO Maëla | 1993 | 0:32:92 | 1010 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | GENTON Marianne | 1995 | 0:33:44 | 982 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | GRELLET Judith | 1995 | 0:33:64 | 971 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | POUJAT Sophie | 1997 | 0:33:76 | 964 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | TAHAR Sarah | 1996 | 0:33:77 | 964 | CN LUNEL | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
9 | DEMARCHI-SCIBERRAS Lucie | 1993 | 0:33:84 | 960 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | MANERO Fiona | 1995 | 0:33:86 | 959 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
11 | LACOMBE Manon | 1993 | 0:33:87 | 959 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | MARI Victoria | 1997 | 0:34:05 | 949 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | BESSE Léa | 1996 | 0:34:27 | 938 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
14 | MORIER Emilie | 1997 | 0:34:49 | 926 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
15 | GODAIL Manon | 1995 | 0:34:75 | 912 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | REYNAUD Coralie | 1997 | 0:34:78 | 911 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
17 | MALYEUX Lucie | 1997 | 0:34:79 | 910 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
18 | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | 0:34:90 | 905 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | COLOMBIER Amélie | 1994 | 0:35:05 | 897 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
20 | DALISSON Margot | 1993 | 0:35:06 | 897 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
21 | BOLLEGUE Anne | 1995 | 0:35:15 | 892 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
22 | ISSALY Estelle | 1996 | 0:35:18 | 890 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | GRANIER Claire | 1996 | 0:35:34 | 882 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | 0:35:70 | 864 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | MOUROU Estelle | 1997 | 0:35:75 | 861 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
26 | CONSTANTIN Caroline | 1997 | 0:35:76 | 861 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
27 | LUGAND Sabine | 1997 | 0:35:77 | 860 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
28 | MOTLLO Laura | 1996 | 0:35:78 | 860 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
29 | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | 0:35:81 | 858 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
30 | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | 0:36:04 | 847 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
31 | ALGANS Sophie | 1997 | 0:36:10 | 844 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
32 | HIDALGA Sarah | 1997 | 0:36:14 | 842 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
33 | RODRIGUEZ Marion | 1997 | 0:36:19 | 839 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
34 | FAVRE Chloé | 1993 | 0:36:20 | 839 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
35 | LUBIN ARNAUD Marine | 1996 | 0:36:23 | 837 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
36 | GAIANI Audrey | 1994 | 0:36:25 | 837 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
37 | JUNET Marine | 1996 | 0:36:46 | 826 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
38 | BARDOU Alexandra | 1994 | 0:36:49 | 825 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
39 | ARNAL Julie | 1996 | 0:36:55 | 822 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
40 | BARATGIN Laure | 1997 | 0:37:04 | 798 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
41 | MEDIET-DEKKICHE Séverine | 1984 | 0:37:06 | 797 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | VERA Morgane | 1996 | 0:37:25 | 788 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
43 | LAVAL Anaïs | 1996 | 0:37:31 | 785 | US LE PONTET | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
44 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | 0:37:45 | 778 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
45 | ROCHE Maud | 1996 | 0:37:62 | 770 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | MAZEAU Alice | 1994 | 0:37:86 | 759 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
47 | SAEZ Marine | 1997 | 0:37:98 | 753 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
48 | VERNAY Mathilde | 1996 | 0:38:18 | 744 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
49 | DUTEL Emilie | 1995 | 0:38:27 | 739 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
50 | GRANDGIRARD Julianne | 1996 | 0:38:44 | 731 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
51 | GALLITRE Mélissandre | 1997 | 0:38:72 | 719 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | HARDY Cindy | 1996 | 0:39:17 | 698 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | LEFEVRE Camille | 1996 | 0:39:33 | 691 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | ||
54 | GERMAINI Andrea | 1997 | 0:39:34 | 690 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | FAURE Celia | 1996 | 0:40:89 | 622 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
56 | LACROIX Marianne | 1997 | 0:41:13 | 612 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | LECORDIER Charlotte | 1996 | 0:41:44 | 599 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
58 | AUDEBERT Floriane | 1997 | 0:43:71 | 508 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
59 | PELLARIN Claire | 1997 | 0:45:19 | 452 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |