12e Meeting Gilbert Bozon

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASTULA Kacper 2001 2:06:50 1188 ES VITRY FRA
2 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 2:09:92 1136 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 2:12:19 1102 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
4 BARRY Lucas 2003 2:12:45 1098 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 2:14:49 1069 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 GILBERT Elouan 2004 2:15:35 1056 CN BREST FRA
7 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 2:15:71 1051 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael 2005 2:15:90 1048 CN BREST FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUVET Alexis 2005 2:17:89 1020 SO MILLAU N FRA
2 SOULAS Alexis 2000 2:20:27 987 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 FOUBERT Etienne 2004 2:20:57 982 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 MULLER Hugo 2004 2:20:88 978 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 NUNEZ GREEN Dilan 2005 2:22:23 960 LYON NATATION FRA
6 MELIN Tobias 2003 2:23:01 949 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 2:23:34 944 EN CAEN FRA
8 TURMEL Bastien 2004 2:26:73 899 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASTULA Kacper 2001 2:09:25 1146 ES VITRY FRA
2 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 2:11:22 1117 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 GILBERT Elouan 2004 2:12:38 1100 CN BREST FRA
4 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 2:12:73 1094 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 2:13:43 1084 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
6 BARRY Lucas 2003 2:13:68 1080 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael 2005 2:16:14 1045 CN BREST FRA
8 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 2:16:35 1042 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 SOULAS Alexis 2000 2:18:83 1007 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 DUVET Alexis 2005 2:19:14 1002 SO MILLAU N FRA
11 MELIN Tobias 2003 2:21:21 974 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
12 NUNEZ GREEN Dilan 2005 2:21:24 973 LYON NATATION FRA
13 MULLER Hugo 2004 2:21:73 966 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
14 FOUBERT Etienne 2004 2:22:92 950 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
15 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 2:24:94 923 EN CAEN FRA
16 TURMEL Bastien 2004 2:26:44 903 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
17 FABBI Kim 2006 2:28:53 875 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club