12e Meeting Gilbert Bozon

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:54:92 1246 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 HENRY Clément 2000 0:55:64 1224 ES VITRY FRA
3 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 0:56:51 1198 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 CAUSSE Vincent 2002 0:57:10 1181 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
5 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 0:57:71 1163 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
6 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:58:25 1147 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 SOULAS Alexis 2000 0:58:68 1134 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:58:83 1130 LYON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 0:59:58 1109 CN LE HAVRE FRA
2 VERGNES Lucien 2004 1:00:04 1095 CN CUGNAUX FRA
3 GABALI Cedric 2004 1:00:16 1092 ES VITRY FRA
4 MICHEL Victor 1995 1:00:62 1079 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 DANDELEUX Lucas 2001 1:01:37 1058 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
6 FABBI Kim 2006 1:02:76 1019 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 MULLER Hugo 2004 1:02:77 1019 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
8 VALABLE Maxence 2005 1:05:52 945 EN CAEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:55:07 1241 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 HENRY Clément 2000 0:55:50 1228 ES VITRY FRA
3 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 0:56:57 1196 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 CAUSSE Vincent 2002 0:56:82 1189 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
5 LUONG Jeremie 2000 0:57:18 1178 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
6 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 0:57:79 1160 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
7 SOULAS Alexis 2000 0:57:95 1156 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:58:09 1152 LYON NATATION FRA
9 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:58:52 1139 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
10 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 0:59:21 1119 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
11 GABALI Cedric 2004 0:59:49 1111 ES VITRY FRA
12 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 0:59:90 1099 CN LE HAVRE FRA
13 MICHEL Victor 1995 1:00:12 1093 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
14 VERGNES Lucien 2004 1:00:94 1070 CN CUGNAUX FRA
15 DANDELEUX Lucas 2001 1:01:06 1067 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
16 ZEPHIR Jean-Luc 1993 1:01:41 1057 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
17 COTTEN Eloan 2003 1:01:59 1052 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
18 FABBI Kim 2006 1:03:00 1013 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
19 MULLER Hugo 2004 1:03:10 1010 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
20 KHENDRICHE Lounis 1997 1:03:23 1006 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
21 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 1:04:09 983 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
22 VALABLE Maxence 2005 1:04:61 969 EN CAEN FRA
23 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1:06:06 931 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club