12e Meeting Gilbert Bozon

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:24:58 1251 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 HENRY Clément 2000 0:25:16 1210 ES VITRY FRA
3 LUONG Jeremie 2000 0:25:20 1207 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 0:25:64 1177 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:25:74 1170 LYON NATATION FRA
6 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:25:74 1170 CN BREST FRA
7 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 0:26:17 1141 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:26:47 1121 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GABALI Cedric 2004 0:26:06 1149 ES VITRY FRA
2 NUNEZ GREEN Dilan 2005 0:26:45 1123 LYON NATATION FRA
3 ZEPHIR Jean-Luc 1993 0:26:47 1121 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
4 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 0:26:70 1106 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
5 SOULAS Alexis 2000 0:27:03 1084 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 0:27:19 1074 CN LE HAVRE FRA
7 MELIN Tobias 2003 0:27:85 1031 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:27:91 1027 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:24:75 1239 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 HENRY Clément 2000 0:25:56 1183 ES VITRY FRA
3 LUONG Jeremie 2000 0:25:60 1180 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 CAUSSE Vincent 2002 0:25:62 1179 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
5 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 0:25:71 1172 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 0:25:85 1163 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:25:87 1162 CN BREST FRA
8 PERESSE Justin 2003 0:25:94 1157 CN BREST FRA
9 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:25:96 1155 LYON NATATION FRA
10 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:26:05 1149 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
11 GABALI Cedric 2004 0:26:15 1143 ES VITRY FRA
12 ZEPHIR Jean-Luc 1993 0:26:24 1137 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
13 NUNEZ GREEN Dilan 2005 0:26:36 1129 LYON NATATION FRA
14 SOULAS Alexis 2000 0:26:53 1117 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:26:55 1116 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 0:26:58 1114 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
17 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 0:26:73 1104 CN LE HAVRE FRA
18 AVDIU Jon 2005 0:26:78 1101 ES NANTERRE FRA
19 DESANGLES Alexandre 2004 0:26:89 1093 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
20 HAMON Victor 2002 0:26:91 1092 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
21 MELIN Tobias 2003 0:27:23 1071 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
22 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 0:27:24 1070 EN CAEN FRA
23 NSEMBENE Nathan 2004 0:27:33 1065 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
24 MICHEL Victor 1995 0:27:41 1059 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
25 PIEKARZ Baptiste 1995 0:27:91 1027 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
26 HOLLE Louis 2004 0:28:10 1015 CN NIORT FRA
27 FABBI Kim 2006 0:28:24 1006 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
28 DANDELEUX Lucas 2001 0:28:36 999 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
29 LE LEM Gautier 2004 0:28:49 991 NANTES NATATION FRA
30 VALABLE Maxence 2005 0:28:90 965 EN CAEN FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club