12e Meeting Gilbert Bozon

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAHE Guillaume 2001 0:29:37 1179 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 BAEZ Nikita 2000 0:29:78 1157 LYON NATATION FRA
3 VERGNES Lucien 2004 0:29:94 1149 CN CUGNAUX FRA
4 AZRA Alexandre 2000 0:30:10 1140 ES VITRY FRA
5 LE GOFF Yann 2003 0:30:42 1123 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
6 BONNAULT Henri 2005 0:30:61 1113 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
7 GOUREAU Terry 2000 0:30:63 1112 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
8 MELIN Tobias 2003 0:30:76 1105 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LUQUET Maxime 2004 0:30:41 1124 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
2 LE LEM Gautier 2004 0:30:74 1106 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 PERESSE Justin 2003 0:31:04 1091 CN BREST FRA
4 PIEKARZ Baptiste 1995 0:31:12 1087 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:31:18 1084 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 GARO Erwan 2005 0:31:25 1080 CN BREST FRA
7 EKEDY Noan 2005 0:31:88 1048 EN CAEN FRA
8 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 0:32:20 1031 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAHE Guillaume 2001 0:29:60 1167 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 BAEZ Nikita 2000 0:29:61 1166 LYON NATATION FRA
3 AZRA Alexandre 2000 0:29:70 1162 ES VITRY FRA
4 VERGNES Lucien 2004 0:29:85 1154 CN CUGNAUX FRA
5 GOUREAU Terry 2000 0:29:94 1149 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
6 BONNAULT Henri 2005 0:30:49 1120 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
7 LE GOFF Yann 2003 0:30:64 1112 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
8 MELIN Tobias 2003 0:30:65 1111 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 LUQUET Maxime 2004 0:30:69 1109 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
10 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:30:69 1109 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 LE LEM Gautier 2004 0:30:80 1103 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 PERESSE Justin 2003 0:30:90 1098 CN BREST FRA
13 GARO Erwan 2005 0:31:18 1084 CN BREST FRA
14 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 0:31:24 1080 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
15 PIEKARZ Baptiste 1995 0:31:34 1075 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 EKEDY Noan 2005 0:31:38 1073 EN CAEN FRA
17 MICHEL Victor 1995 0:31:50 1067 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
18 KRPINA Ante-Nikola 2003 0:31:90 1047 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 0:32:14 1034 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
20 MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael 2005 0:32:25 1029 CN BREST FRA
21 FOUBERT Etienne 2004 0:33:09 987 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
22 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 0:33:79 953 EN CAEN FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club