12e Meeting Gilbert Bozon

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:26:88 1175 ES VITRY FRA
2 DESANGLES Alexandre 2004 0:27:17 1158 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
3 CAUSSE Vincent 2002 0:27:39 1145 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
4 BOURDIER Julien 2001 0:27:76 1123 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 0:27:92 1114 EN TOURS FRA
6 CAOUEN Mathis 2004 0:27:95 1112 CN BREST FRA
7 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 0:28:36 1088 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 0:28:56 1077 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis 2005 0:28:38 1087 CN BREST FRA
2 LANNIC Solen 2004 0:28:50 1080 STADE LAVAL FRA
3 HAMON Victor 2002 0:28:60 1074 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 FOUBERT Etienne 2004 0:29:02 1050 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 MULLER Hugo 2004 0:29:28 1036 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
6 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 0:30:60 963 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
7 FABBI Kim 2006 0:30:74 955 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
8 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 0:31:70 904 NANTES NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:26:82 1179 ES VITRY FRA
2 CAUSSE Vincent 2002 0:27:27 1152 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
3 DESANGLES Alexandre 2004 0:27:42 1143 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
4 BOURDIER Julien 2001 0:27:62 1131 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 CAOUEN Mathis 2004 0:28:10 1103 CN BREST FRA
6 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 0:28:14 1101 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 0:28:21 1097 EN TOURS FRA
8 LUONG Jeremie 2000 0:28:22 1096 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
9 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 0:28:34 1089 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 LANNIC Solen 2004 0:28:42 1085 STADE LAVAL FRA
11 HAMON Victor 2002 0:28:53 1078 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
12 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 0:28:59 1075 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
13 AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis 2005 0:28:76 1065 CN BREST FRA
14 MULLER Hugo 2004 0:29:04 1049 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
15 FOUBERT Etienne 2004 0:29:52 1022 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
16 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 0:30:23 983 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
17 FABBI Kim 2006 0:30:75 954 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
18 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 0:30:76 954 NANTES NATATION FRA
19 TURMEL Bastien 2004 0:32:21 877 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club