12e Meeting Gilbert Bozon

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIRON Thomas 2000 1:53:68 1194 LYON NATATION FRA
2 PERESSE Justin 2003 1:54:70 1176 CN BREST FRA
3 LUONG Jeremie 2000 1:57:39 1131 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 ZEPHIR Jean-Luc 1993 1:58:21 1117 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
5 COTTEN Eloan 2003 1:58:45 1113 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
6 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 1:59:38 1098 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
7 AZRA Alexandre 2000 1:59:72 1092 ES VITRY FRA
8 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 2:04:03 1022 EN TOURS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AVDIU Jon 2005 1:59:13 1102 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 SCHOUTEN Marcel 1993 2:00:33 1082 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
3 LARGERON Pierre 2005 2:00:45 1080 SO MILLAU N FRA
4 DESANGLES Alexandre 2004 2:00:68 1076 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
5 VERGNES Lucien 2004 2:00:86 1073 CN CUGNAUX FRA
6 DEBACKER Evan 2004 2:01:57 1062 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
7 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 2:02:81 1042 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
8 GODEFROY Baptiste 2005 2:03:51 1030 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PERESSE Justin 2003 1:54:59 1178 CN BREST FRA
2 PIRON Thomas 2000 1:55:58 1161 LYON NATATION FRA
3 AZRA Alexandre 2000 1:58:00 1121 ES VITRY FRA
4 COTTEN Eloan 2003 1:58:41 1114 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 ZEPHIR Jean-Luc 1993 1:58:95 1105 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
6 LUONG Jeremie 2000 1:59:20 1101 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 1:59:32 1099 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
8 HUVET-PANSARD Paul 2005 2:01:18 1068 EN TOURS FRA
9 VERGNES Lucien 2004 2:01:38 1065 CN CUGNAUX FRA
10 DEBACKER Evan 2004 2:01:73 1059 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
11 LARGERON Pierre 2005 2:02:28 1050 SO MILLAU N FRA
12 DESANGLES Alexandre 2004 2:02:53 1046 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
13 AVDIU Jon 2005 2:02:62 1045 ES NANTERRE FRA
14 SCHOUTEN Marcel 1993 2:03:00 1038 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
15 GODEFROY Baptiste 2005 2:04:36 1017 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
16 HAMON Victor 2002 2:04:75 1010 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
17 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 2:04:80 1010 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
18 NSEMBENE Nathan 2004 2:05:58 997 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
19 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 2:05:66 996 CN LE HAVRE FRA
20 LANNIC Solen 2004 2:05:86 993 STADE LAVAL FRA
21 DANDELEUX Lucas 2001 2:06:06 990 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
22 EKEDY Noan 2005 2:06:25 987 EN CAEN FRA
23 VALABLE Maxence 2005 2:11:54 906 EN CAEN FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club