Compétition Nationale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | 0:50:06 | 1257 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | 0:51:84 | 1195 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | 0:51:95 | 1191 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
4 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 0:52:02 | 1189 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
5 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | 0:52:21 | 1182 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:52:75 | 1164 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | 0:52:98 | 1156 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:53:23 | 1147 | ES VITRY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 0:53:31 | 1145 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | 0:53:74 | 1130 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | 0:53:81 | 1128 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 0:54:12 | 1118 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | 0:54:15 | 1117 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | 0:54:25 | 1113 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | 0:54:30 | 1112 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
8 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 0:54:75 | 1097 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | 0:50:77 | 1232 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | 0:52:03 | 1188 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | 0:52:30 | 1179 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 0:52:33 | 1178 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
5 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | 0:52:63 | 1168 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
6 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:52:84 | 1161 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | 0:52:85 | 1160 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:52:88 | 1159 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
9 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | 0:52:98 | 1156 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
10 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | 0:53:15 | 1150 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
11 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | 0:53:51 | 1138 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | 0:53:66 | 1133 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
13 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | 0:53:80 | 1128 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
14 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | 0:54:36 | 1110 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
15 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | 0:54:43 | 1107 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 0:54:68 | 1099 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | 0:54:80 | 1095 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
18 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | 0:55:07 | 1086 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | 0:55:11 | 1085 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
20 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 0:55:28 | 1079 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | 0:55:53 | 1071 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
22 | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | 0:55:61 | 1068 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
23 | NUNEZ GREEN Dilan | 2005 | 0:55:71 | 1065 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | 0:55:87 | 1060 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
25 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | 0:55:97 | 1057 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
26 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | 0:56:14 | 1051 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
27 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 0:56:23 | 1048 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
28 | LARGERON Pierre | 2005 | 0:56:26 | 1047 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
29 | LLEDOS Sacha | 2006 | 0:56:64 | 1035 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 0:56:68 | 1034 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
31 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | 0:56:75 | 1031 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
32 | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | 0:56:79 | 1030 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
33 | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | 0:57:15 | 1019 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
34 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 0:57:51 | 1007 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
35 | FABBI Kim | 2006 | 0:57:91 | 994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
36 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 0:57:91 | 994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | 0:58:10 | 988 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
38 | VALABLE Maxence | 2005 | 0:59:74 | 938 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
39 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | 1:01:58 | 882 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |