12e Meeting Gilbert Bozon

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:50:06 1257 LYON NATATION FRA
2 PERESSE Justin 2003 0:51:84 1195 CN BREST FRA
3 CAUSSE Vincent 2002 0:51:95 1191 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
4 LUONG Jeremie 2000 0:52:02 1189 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 BAEZ Nikita 2000 0:52:21 1182 LYON NATATION FRA
6 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:52:75 1164 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 ZEPHIR Jean-Luc 1993 0:52:98 1156 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
8 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:53:23 1147 ES VITRY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GABALI Cedric 2004 0:53:31 1145 ES VITRY FRA
2 LE GOFF Yann 2003 0:53:74 1130 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
3 AVDIU Jon 2005 0:53:81 1128 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:54:12 1118 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 0:54:15 1117 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
6 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:54:25 1113 CN BREST FRA
7 NSEMBENE Nathan 2004 0:54:30 1112 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
8 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:54:75 1097 LYON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:50:77 1232 LYON NATATION FRA
2 PERESSE Justin 2003 0:52:03 1188 CN BREST FRA
3 BAEZ Nikita 2000 0:52:30 1179 LYON NATATION FRA
4 LUONG Jeremie 2000 0:52:33 1178 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 CAUSSE Vincent 2002 0:52:63 1168 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
6 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:52:84 1161 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 ZEPHIR Jean-Luc 1993 0:52:85 1160 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
8 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:52:88 1159 ES VITRY FRA
9 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:52:98 1156 CN BREST FRA
10 GABALI Cedric 2004 0:53:15 1150 ES VITRY FRA
11 LE GOFF Yann 2003 0:53:51 1138 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
12 AVDIU Jon 2005 0:53:66 1133 ES NANTERRE FRA
13 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:53:80 1128 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
14 NSEMBENE Nathan 2004 0:54:36 1110 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
15 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 0:54:43 1107 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:54:68 1099 LYON NATATION FRA
17 CAOUEN Mathis 2004 0:54:80 1095 CN BREST FRA
18 DESANGLES Alexandre 2004 0:55:07 1086 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
19 DEBACKER Evan 2004 0:55:11 1085 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
20 BOURDIER Julien 2001 0:55:28 1079 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
21 COTTEN Eloan 2003 0:55:53 1071 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
22 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 0:55:61 1068 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
23 NUNEZ GREEN Dilan 2005 0:55:71 1065 LYON NATATION FRA
24 HAMON Victor 2002 0:55:87 1060 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
25 VERGNES Lucien 2004 0:55:97 1057 CN CUGNAUX FRA
26 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 0:56:14 1051 CN LE HAVRE FRA
27 LANNIC Solen 2004 0:56:23 1048 STADE LAVAL FRA
28 LARGERON Pierre 2005 0:56:26 1047 SO MILLAU N FRA
29 LLEDOS Sacha 2006 0:56:64 1035 NANTES NATATION FRA
30 MELIN Tobias 2003 0:56:68 1034 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
31 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 0:56:75 1031 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
32 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 0:56:79 1030 EN CAEN FRA
33 BONNAULT Henri 2005 0:57:15 1019 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
34 FOUBERT Etienne 2004 0:57:51 1007 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
35 FABBI Kim 2006 0:57:91 994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
36 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:57:91 994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
37 EKEDY Noan 2005 0:58:10 988 EN CAEN FRA
38 VALABLE Maxence 2005 0:59:74 938 EN CAEN FRA
39 TURMEL Bastien 2004 1:01:58 882 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club