12e Meeting Gilbert Bozon

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE BRIS Clara 2003 0:57:24 1207 CN BREST FRA
2 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:57:92 1182 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 HITA Orlane 1999 0:58:21 1172 CN BREST FRA
4 FERRON Berangere 2002 0:58:75 1153 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 0:59:40 1130 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
6 LOWE Vera 2000 0:59:85 1114 LYON NATATION FRA
7 FIOUX Lucie 2002 1:00:42 1094 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
8 CANDELON Louna 2004 1:00:45 1093 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 1:00:59 1089 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 CALANDRY Alice 2006 1:00:80 1081 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
3 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 1:01:14 1070 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
4 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 1:01:37 1062 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah 2005 1:01:53 1057 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
6 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 1:02:22 1033 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 1:03:17 1002 CN GUINGAMP FRA
8 MICHELIS Eloïse 2002 1:03:44 993 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE BRIS Clara 2003 0:57:93 1182 CN BREST FRA
2 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:57:98 1180 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 FERRON Berangere 2002 0:58:55 1160 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 HITA Orlane 1999 0:58:62 1157 CN BREST FRA
5 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 0:59:63 1122 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
6 LOWE Vera 2000 1:00:06 1107 LYON NATATION FRA
7 FIOUX Lucie 2002 1:00:20 1102 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
8 CANDELON Louna 2004 1:00:56 1090 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 1:00:61 1088 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 1:01:06 1073 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
11 BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah 2005 1:01:10 1071 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
12 CALANDRY Alice 2006 1:01:25 1066 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
13 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 1:01:65 1053 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
14 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 1:01:91 1044 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 GARION Iris 2004 1:01:96 1042 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
16 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 1:02:13 1036 CN GUINGAMP FRA
17 MICHELIS Eloïse 2002 1:02:66 1019 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
18 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 1:02:71 1017 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
19 GUENEUGUES Flora 2005 1:02:84 1013 CN BREST FRA
20 FERRON Floriane 2006 1:03:48 992 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
21 MOUGE Clara 2005 1:03:77 982 EN LOUVIERS FRA
22 DESBORDES Mila 2003 1:03:99 975 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
23 MARINO Carla 2007 1:04:05 973 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
24 CAINAUD Lucie 2003 1:04:08 972 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
25 RADOVICI Béatrice 2004 1:04:84 948 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
26 COUDERT Lucile 2004 1:04:95 944 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
27 CHAAR Dounia 2005 1:05:41 929 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
28 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 1:06:58 893 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club