12e Meeting Gilbert Bozon

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:30:60 1154 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:30:91 1137 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 0:30:91 1137 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
4 RADOVICI Béatrice 2004 0:31:05 1129 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
5 MALLET Lola 2002 0:31:11 1126 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 GARION Iris 2004 0:31:27 1117 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
7 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 0:31:80 1088 CN GUINGAMP FRA
8 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 0:32:65 1042 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CORMIER Alexane 1999 0:31:76 1090 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
2 CAINAUD Lucie 2003 0:31:93 1081 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 0:32:30 1061 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 0:32:47 1052 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 0:34:29 957 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:30:46 1162 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 0:30:74 1146 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
3 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:31:04 1129 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 GARION Iris 2004 0:31:19 1121 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
5 MALLET Lola 2002 0:31:20 1121 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 0:31:39 1110 CN GUINGAMP FRA
7 RADOVICI Béatrice 2004 0:31:40 1110 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
8 HITA Orlane 1999 0:31:59 1099 CN BREST FRA
9 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 0:31:73 1092 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
10 CORMIER Alexane 1999 0:31:77 1089 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
11 COUZI Juliette 2003 0:32:30 1061 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
12 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 0:32:33 1059 LYON NATATION FRA
13 TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa 2005 0:32:35 1058 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 CAINAUD Lucie 2003 0:32:40 1056 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
15 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 0:33:07 1020 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
16 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 0:34:78 933 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club