Championnats de France Elite 2020

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)

Du Jeudi 10 Decembre 2020 au Dimanche 13 Decembre 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCHAND Léon 2002 1:56:63 1314 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 PARDOE Hector 2001 2:00:90 1248 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 SECCHI Clement 2000 2:01:31 1241 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 MARSAU Matthias 1997 2:01:62 1237 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 REMY Tom 2002 2:02:17 1228 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 2:03:28 1211 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 RAPEAU Tom 2001 2:03:55 1207 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 HENRY Clément 2000 2:03:62 1206 ES VITRY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 2:02:34 1226 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 FERRé Ryan 2003 2:02:66 1221 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 MARY Thibaut 1998 2:03:70 1205 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 2:03:88 1202 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 2:04:01 1200 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 2:04:20 1198 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 CARMONA Elian 2002 2:05:30 1181 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 DEBRIL Marin 2002 2:06:68 1161 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 2:05:48 1179 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 SOULAS Alexis 2000 2:05:51 1178 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 BARADAT Mats 2003 2:06:20 1168 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 KHENDRICHE Lounis 1997 2:07:03 1156 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 RIVAULT Samuel 1999 2:07:56 1148 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 2:07:72 1145 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
7 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 2:08:24 1138 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 ROQUES Martin 2002 2:09:04 1126 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCHAND Léon 2002 1:56:73 1312 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 MARSAU Matthias 1997 2:01:14 1244 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 PARDOE Hector 2001 2:01:74 1235 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 2:02:69 1220 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 HENRY Clément 2000 2:02:77 1219 ES VITRY FRA
6 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 2:03:11 1214 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 RAPEAU Tom 2001 2:03:13 1214 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 SECCHI Clement 2000 2:03:32 1211 CN MARSEILLE FRA
9 MARY Thibaut 1998 2:03:38 1210 CN ANTIBES FRA
10 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 2:03:81 1203 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 2:03:93 1202 CN ANTIBES FRA
12 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 2:04:28 1196 NANTES NATATION FRA
13 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 2:04:94 1187 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
14 FONTAINE Logan 1999 2:05:18 1183 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 BACHMANN Simon 1999 2:06:02 1171 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
16 METELLA Mehdy 1992 2:06:91 1157 CN MARSEILLE FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REMY Tom 2002 2:02:00 1231 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 FERRé Ryan 2003 2:03:57 1207 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 CARMONA Elian 2002 2:04:80 1189 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 DEBRIL Marin 2002 2:05:20 1183 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 KHENDRICHE Lounis 1997 2:05:91 1172 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
6 SOULAS Alexis 2000 2:06:53 1163 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 2:06:61 1162 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 BARADAT Mats 2003 2:06:70 1160 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 RIVAULT Samuel 1999 2:06:70 1160 SPN POITIERS FRA
10 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 2:07:08 1155 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
11 ROQUES Martin 2002 2:07:28 1152 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
12 PORTAL Alex 2002 2:07:64 1147 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
13 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 2:07:76 1145 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
14 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 2:08:24 1138 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
15 VANHUYS Logan 1997 2:08:32 1137 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
16 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 2:09:08 1126 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
17 ROY Antoine 2000 2:14:25 1052 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
18 LOUISSI Malek 2001 2:18:83 988 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club