Championnats de France Elite 2020

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)

Du Jeudi 10 Decembre 2020 au Dimanche 13 Decembre 2020

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 1:00:99 1298 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 1:01:18 1292 CN MARSEILLE FRA
3 AITKACI Carl 2001 1:01:39 1286 ETOILES 92 FRA
4 DESPLANCHES Jeremy 1994 1:01:70 1278 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 1:02:47 1256 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 CAPITAINE Thibaut 1993 1:02:93 1244 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
7 SAINTON Marcus 2002 1:03:03 1241 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
8 FITZPATRICK Brendan 2003 1:03:28 1234 CN AVIGNON FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALOUR Julien 2001 1:02:83 1246 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 OSWALD Thomas 2000 1:02:95 1243 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 DENCAUSSE Jean 1997 1:02:95 1243 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 MARC Antoine 2000 1:03:18 1237 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 ELLOUMI Wassim 1993 1:03:32 1233 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 CASASREALES Tom 2001 1:03:95 1216 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 DA SILVA Florian 2001 1:05:33 1178 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
8 PALFRAY Léo 2001 1:05:34 1178 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASTULA Kacper 2001 1:04:10 1211 ES VITRY FRA
2 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 1:04:12 1211 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1:04:67 1196 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 GOUREAU Terry 2000 1:04:73 1194 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
5 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 1:05:14 1183 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 PIEKARZ Baptiste 1995 1:05:31 1179 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 1:05:55 1172 CN MARSEILLE FRA
8 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1:05:68 1169 NANTES NATATION FRA

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 0:59:86 1330 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 1:01:35 1288 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 AITKACI Carl 2001 1:01:55 1282 ETOILES 92 FRA
4 DESPLANCHES Jeremy 1994 1:01:80 1275 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 FITZPATRICK Brendan 2003 1:02:62 1252 CN AVIGNON FRA
6 BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas 1999 1:02:80 1247 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 CAPITAINE Thibaut 1993 1:02:94 1243 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
8 ELLOUMI Wassim 1993 1:02:97 1242 CN ANTIBES FRA
9 DENCAUSSE Jean 1997 1:02:98 1242 CN MARSEILLE FRA
10 OSWALD Thomas 2000 1:03:49 1228 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 KOUMA Sébastien 1997 1:03:51 1228 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
12 MARC Antoine 2000 1:03:67 1223 MULHOUSE ON FRA
13 DA SILVA Florian 2001 1:04:08 1212 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
14 PALFRAY Léo 2001 1:04:31 1206 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
15 LOTH Matthias 1994 1:04:67 1196 CN MARSEILLE FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAINTON Marcus 2002 1:02:92 1244 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
2 PASTULA Kacper 2001 1:03:50 1228 ES VITRY FRA
3 VALOUR Julien 2001 1:03:81 1219 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 CASASREALES Tom 2001 1:03:93 1216 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 1:04:48 1201 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1:04:58 1198 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 PIEKARZ Baptiste 1995 1:04:75 1194 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 GOUREAU Terry 2000 1:04:88 1190 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
9 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 1:04:92 1189 CN MARSEILLE FRA
10 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 1:05:20 1182 CN MARSEILLE FRA
11 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1:05:25 1180 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 BOUCHER Millian 2002 1:05:29 1179 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
13 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 1:05:67 1169 CN ANTIBES FRA
14 RENARD Remi 1999 1:05:68 1169 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
15 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 1:05:88 1163 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 SCHAEFER Clément 1998 1:05:91 1163 SC THIONVILLE FRA
17 AZRA Alexandre 2000 1:06:08 1158 ES VITRY FRA
18 LE GOFF Yann 2003 1:06:28 1153 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
19 MAR Adrien 2000 1:06:59 1145 EMS BRON FRA
20 PLATAUX Robin 1997 1:06:59 1145 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
21 GOUDENECHE Pierre 1998 1:06:73 1141 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
22 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1:07:22 1128 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
23 MBARKI Haithem 1998 1:08:04 1106 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club