Championnats de France Elite 2020

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)

Du Jeudi 10 Decembre 2020 au Dimanche 13 Decembre 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 2:12:88 1287 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 2:12:92 1286 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 DAUBA Camille 1997 2:16:27 1236 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
4 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 2:18:26 1207 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
5 DELMAS Justine 2005 2:18:86 1199 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 BOURSE Claire 1998 2:19:20 1194 CN BREST FRA
7 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:19:76 1186 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 RESSENCOURT Lilou 2003 2:21:19 1165 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CUCUMEL Romy 2001 2:22:29 1149 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 DOHEN Elise 2003 2:22:62 1145 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 LOWE Vera 2000 2:22:81 1142 LYON NATATION FRA
4 FROUIN Meghan 2001 2:23:57 1131 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 PEREZ Emma 2003 2:23:67 1130 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 FAVE Anna 2000 2:24:09 1124 CN BREST FRA
7 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 2:24:24 1122 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
8 MALLET Lola 2002 2:29:06 1055 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUZI Juliette 2003 2:21:05 1167 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 LEBRE Emma 2002 2:23:53 1132 CN BREST FRA
3 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 2:23:87 1127 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 2:24:49 1118 ROGNAC NATATION FRA
5 MAUGERE VAN OUDENHOVEN Valeria 2004 2:24:56 1117 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 2:24:62 1116 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:25:38 1106 CN BREST FRA
8 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 2:25:44 1105 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 2:12:43 1294 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 2:14:17 1268 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 DAUBA Camille 1997 2:15:90 1242 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
4 TISSANDIE Camille 2004 2:17:74 1215 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
5 DELMAS Justine 2005 2:18:51 1204 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 BOURSE Claire 1998 2:19:10 1195 CN BREST FRA
7 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:19:67 1187 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 RESSENCOURT Lilou 2003 2:20:15 1180 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
9 FROUIN Meghan 2001 2:21:87 1155 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
10 CUCUMEL Romy 2001 2:22:92 1140 CSM CLAMART FRA
11 LOWE Vera 2000 2:23:14 1137 LYON NATATION FRA
12 MALLET Lola 2002 2:23:39 1134 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
13 FAVE Anna 2000 2:24:00 1125 CN BREST FRA
14 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 2:24:99 1111 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
15 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 2:26:33 1093 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
16 ANGLADE Raphaëlle 2002 2:26:65 1088 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DOHEN Elise 2003 2:22:95 1140 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 TREGOAT Angeline 2002 2:23:13 1137 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 PEREZ Emma 2003 2:23:18 1137 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 MOREAU Kaxandra 2006 2:24:15 1123 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 2:24:41 1119 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 COUZI Juliette 2003 2:24:68 1116 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
7 LEBRE Emma 2002 2:24:71 1115 CN BREST FRA
8 MAUGERE VAN OUDENHOVEN Valeria 2004 2:24:78 1114 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
9 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 2:25:07 1110 ROGNAC NATATION FRA
10 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:25:74 1101 CN BREST FRA
11 BONDOUY Noah 2004 2:25:99 1097 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
12 LINDAUER Emma 2003 2:26:37 1092 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
13 HORTER Naome 2002 2:26:47 1091 MULHOUSE ON FRA
14 HUMBERT Juliette 2003 2:28:23 1066 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
15 SUQUET Emmie 2005 2:28:76 1059 CN VOUZIERS FRA
16 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 2:29:20 1053 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 AVRARD Laly 2003 2:29:54 1049 EN TOURS FRA
18 DESBORDES Mila 2003 2:31:24 1026 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
19 RAYNERT Maud 1998 2:31:51 1022 LYON NATATION FRA
20 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 2:32:68 1006 SN METZ FRA
21 DUPONT Zia 2002 2:35:07 975 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club