Championnats de France Elite 2020

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)

Du Jeudi 10 Decembre 2020 au Dimanche 13 Decembre 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONNET Charlotte 1995 1:56:65 1345 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 EGOROVA Anna 1998 1:57:58 1329 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
3 TOUATI Assia 1995 1:59:97 1289 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 2:00:98 1273 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 TESSARIOL Lucile 2004 2:02:35 1250 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
6 FABRE Margaux 1992 2:02:41 1249 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
7 JEHL Marina 2001 2:03:15 1237 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
8 HITA Orlane 1999 2:04:74 1212 CN BREST FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUMONT Valentine 2000 1:59:54 1297 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 MOREL Alizée 1995 2:03:09 1238 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 2:03:43 1233 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 DESBORDES Joana 2000 2:04:43 1217 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 CABON Lean 2002 2:04:49 1216 CN BREST FRA
6 NECTOUX Marine 2004 2:05:46 1200 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
7 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 2:05:64 1197 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 CATTEAU Madelon 2003 2:06:72 1180 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KIRPITCHNIKOVA Anastassia 2000 2:00:11 1287 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
2 SGARAMELLA Clara 2001 2:05:74 1196 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 2:05:84 1194 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 BOHER Mathilde 2003 2:06:79 1179 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
5 COSTE Julie 1998 2:06:88 1178 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 FIOUX Lucie 2002 2:07:06 1175 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 MOREAU Sarah 2001 2:08:62 1150 EN TOURS FRA
8 JOUISSE Caroline 1994 2:08:70 1149 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONNET Charlotte 1995 1:58:46 1315 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 EGOROVA Anna 1998 1:58:73 1310 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
3 DUMONT Valentine 2000 1:59:47 1298 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 KIRPITCHNIKOVA Anastassia 2000 2:00:22 1285 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
5 TOUATI Assia 1995 2:01:21 1269 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 FABRE Margaux 1992 2:01:37 1266 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
7 HITA Orlane 1999 2:02:96 1241 CN BREST FRA
8 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 2:03:15 1237 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 NECTOUX Marine 2004 2:03:93 1225 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
10 MOREL Alizée 1995 2:04:04 1223 CN ANTIBES FRA
11 DESBORDES Joana 2000 2:04:34 1218 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
12 CABON Lean 2002 2:05:06 1207 CN BREST FRA
13 PINSOLLE Célia 2003 2:05:54 1199 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
14 SGARAMELLA Clara 2001 2:06:24 1188 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
15 PROUFF Faustine 1988 2:08:68 1150 STADE DE VANVES FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TESSARIOL Lucile 2004 2:03:43 1233 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
2 JEHL Marina 2001 2:03:59 1230 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 2:05:46 1200 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 CATTEAU Madelon 2003 2:05:59 1198 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 2:05:83 1194 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
6 COSTE Julie 1998 2:06:12 1190 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 BOHER Mathilde 2003 2:06:74 1180 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
8 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:07:11 1174 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 MOREAU Sarah 2001 2:07:50 1168 EN TOURS FRA
10 FIOUX Lucie 2002 2:07:69 1165 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
11 JOUISSE Caroline 1994 2:07:79 1163 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
12 BARNIET Lou-Anne 2002 2:07:91 1162 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
13 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 2:07:95 1161 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
14 LE BRIS Clara 2003 2:08:15 1158 CN BREST FRA
15 CHEBARAKA Majda 2000 2:08:21 1157 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 RODRIGUEZ Maud 2003 2:08:32 1155 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
17 TROMPETTE Melora 2005 2:08:80 1148 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
18 HUGUET Cassandre 2004 2:08:94 1145 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
19 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 2:10:37 1123 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
20 CALVO Emma 2004 2:10:37 1123 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
21 NUNES Nolwenn 2000 2:10:50 1121 CN BREST FRA
22 HOULLIER Elise 2000 2:11:51 1106 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
23 BARTOLINI Mathilde 2003 2:11:68 1103 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
24 DORNIC Morgane 1998 2:11:98 1099 CN BREST FRA
25 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 2:12:39 1092 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
26 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 2:12:47 1091 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
27 BOULIANNE Mélie 2003 2:14:41 1062 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
28 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 2:14:95 1054 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club