Championnats de France Elite 2020

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)

Du Jeudi 10 Decembre 2020 au Dimanche 13 Decembre 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BORER Fanny 1996 2:15:14 1215 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 PODEVIN Anaïs 1997 2:15:67 1208 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:16:07 1202 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 2:17:22 1186 CN ANTIBES FRA
5 BOURSE Claire 1998 2:17:61 1181 CN BREST FRA
6 NECTOUX Marine 2004 2:19:73 1152 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
7 RESSENCOURT Lilou 2003 2:21:51 1127 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
8 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 2:22:67 1112 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CANDELON Louna 2004 2:19:01 1162 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 2:21:27 1131 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 2:21:61 1126 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 2:22:22 1118 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
5 NICOLO Nayla 2005 2:22:85 1109 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
6 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 2:23:35 1103 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
7 BONDOUY Noah 2004 2:23:65 1099 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 2:24:05 1093 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CERMELLI Carolina 2001 2:20:63 1139 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 COUZI Juliette 2003 2:21:00 1134 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 2:22:03 1120 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
4 BOUTELOUP Camille 2004 2:23:47 1101 SO MILLAU N FRA
5 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:23:48 1101 LYON NATATION FRA
6 RADOVICI Béatrice 2004 2:23:48 1101 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
7 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:23:56 1100 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 MALLET Lola 2002 2:23:73 1098 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 2:16:10 1202 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 BOURSE Claire 1998 2:17:60 1181 CN BREST FRA
3 COUSSON Bertille 2002 2:18:26 1172 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 NECTOUX Marine 2004 2:18:70 1166 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
5 RESSENCOURT Lilou 2003 2:19:28 1158 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 2:21:36 1130 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 2:21:45 1128 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 CANDELON Louna 2004 2:21:55 1127 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 2:21:61 1126 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
10 NICOLO Nayla 2005 2:22:51 1114 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
11 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 2:22:59 1113 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
12 CERMELLI Carolina 2001 2:24:21 1091 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 MALLET Lola 2002 2:24:98 1081 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
14 CAINAUD Lucie 2003 2:25:13 1079 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
15 LEFEBVRE Oriane 2004 2:25:52 1074 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PODEVIN Anaïs 1997 2:16:38 1198 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 BORER Fanny 1996 2:17:53 1182 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 BONDOUY Noah 2004 2:22:93 1108 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 MOLUH Mary-Ambre 2005 2:23:21 1105 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
5 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 2:23:21 1105 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
6 COUZI Juliette 2003 2:23:31 1103 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
7 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 2:23:35 1103 LYON NATATION FRA
8 MAILHARROU Carla 2005 2:23:55 1100 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 PASQUET Aurélie 2004 2:23:85 1096 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
10 BOUTELOUP Camille 2004 2:23:92 1095 SO MILLAU N FRA
11 RADOVICI Béatrice 2004 2:24:02 1094 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
12 LAITHIER Eva 2001 2:25:27 1077 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
13 NEMBRINI Lisa 2000 2:26:31 1063 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
14 COEUR Marion 2004 2:27:15 1052 EMS BRON FRA
15 DONVAL Eléane 2004 2:28:26 1038 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 2:29:55 1021 SN METZ FRA
Montélimar Nautic Club